Visit left side navigation quick links for Video and Photo Gallery
  • Viol assembly with swamiji
Collage of cover pages srk prabha
Why Are We Here? We Came Here To Sip The Honey, And We Find Our Hands And Feet Sticking To It. We Are Caught, Though We Came To Catch. We Came To Enjoy; We Are Being Enjoyed. We Came To Rule; We Are Being Ruled. We Came To Work; We Are Being Worked.
- Swami Vivekananda

Universal Temple

Activities

Languages

Human Excellence

Health

Publications

Video Gallery

Photo Gallery

Direct Disciples

Downloads

 

COUPON NO

BAT

NAME

RESULT

DATE AND TIME FOR ADMISSION

1

MM

Pabbathi Akhila

WL-171

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2

MM

Praveen Suthar

WL-400

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

3

TM

C Sharath Goud

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

4

ME

K Raja Krishna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

5

MM

C Nagendra Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

6

MM

I Sreekanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

7

MM

Gundeti Madhu

WL-103

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

8

TM

C Sainath

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

9

TE

P Sairam Goud

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

10

MM

Esmyil Md

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

11

MM

Kadari Venkatesh

WL-172

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

12

ME

M Muralidhar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

13

TE

G Shiva Krishna

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

14

MD

Pramit Kumar Nayak

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

15

TE

P Hari Shankar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

16

TE

Yashika Laxman

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

17

MM

A Pavan Kalyan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

18

MM

Srinivas E

WL-403

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

19

MM

Kandimalla Rishi

WL-292

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

20

MM

K Charan Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

21

TM

S Balavardhan

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

22

MD

K Shankar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

23

ME

S Manish Kumar

WL-29

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

24

MD

K Sharath Chandra

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

25

MM

Mohd Shoebuddin

WL-328

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

26

MD

M Bhaskar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

27

TM

P Sravan

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

28

MM

Mirza Farooque Baig

WL-293

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

29

MM

Lenin Surugu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

30

MD

G Venkatesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

31

MM

V Prashanth Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

32

TM

B Shiva Leela

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

33

ME

G Prashanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

34

MD

D Ramya Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

35

MM

Prathipati Aruna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

36

ME

Mudham Shivani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

37

MM

Ch Usha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

38

TM

K V Purnima

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

39

TE

S Kanmani

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

40

TE

Nallur Bhulaxmi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

41

TE

Gubbala Lalitha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

42

MM

Tirumadi Durga

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

43

TM

M Bhuvaneshwari

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

44

TD

B Supriya

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

45

MD

M Swarna Kumari

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

46

MD

Reddaboina Anusha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

47

MM

Palsolu Mounika

WL-1

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

48

MD

Ch Satyavathi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

49

MD

M Nagendra

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

50

TE

T Venkatesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

51

TM

B Banu Chander

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

52

MM

Mohd Sarfaraz

WL-173

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

53

TE

Mohd Mubbasheer

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

54

TE

M Shankar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

55

TE

M Venkatesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

56

MD

Kunala Upendra

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

57

MD

G M A Satya Sai

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

58

MM

Tallapalli Chaitanya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

59

MM

D Prasanth Raju

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

60

TM

I Venkat Reddy

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

61

TM

K Nagarjun

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

62

MD

Dhanraj Sharma

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

63

ME

K Karthik

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

64

ME

E Kranthi Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

65

MM

N Lalith Kishore

WL-174

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

66

ME

D Narendra

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

67

MD

H Manish

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

68

MD

S Aravind

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

69

MD

S Durga Naik

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

70

MD

S Swami Naik

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

71

ME

Thota Sreekanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

72

ME

Kalikota Rakesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

73

TE

Yusuf Pasha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

74

MM

Malli Mahesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

75

MM

N Gopinadh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

76

MM

V Lakshman Raju

WL-2

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

77

MM

Mohd Osman Ghani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

78

MM

B Shiva Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

79

MM

K Pavan Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

80

MM

E Praveen Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

81

MM

M Satish

WL-175

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

82

MM

Akram Husain

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

83

ME

M Prasanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

84

MD

K Yesu Babu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

85

MM

Regatta Mounika

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

86

MD

A Amrutha Pavani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

87

MM

Pinjari Munna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

88

TE

G Likhitha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

89

ME

B Laxmi Prasanna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

90

ME

Pullaguru Nalini

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

91

ME

Marripalli Kavitha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

92

MM

Vanacharla Pavan

WL-283

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

93

MM

V Venkata Ramana

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

94

MM

Yadaiah

WL-284

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

95

TE

Mahender Bandi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

96

MD

M Venkata Chowdary

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

97

MM

G Akhil

WL-176

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

98

TM

Devarashetty Mahesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

99

TM

P Madhu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

100

MM

A Anil Kumar Goud

WL-3

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

101

MM

Velpula Anil

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

102

MD

A Rajesh Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

103

ME

Azmeera Asha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

104

MD

Mogali Hari Sai

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

105

MD

Sk Anwar Pasha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

106

MM

A Yesuraju

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

107

TD

Subodh Kumar Patel

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

108

MM

K Srinivas Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

109

MM

G Sridhar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

110

MD

Dhodala Mamatha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

111

TM

Karne Selva Prasad

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

112

MM

V Sravan Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

113

ME

V Harsha Vardhan

WL-30

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

114

MM

R Sunil Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

115

MM

Mekala Polaiah

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

116

MM

Thayappa

WL-4

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

117

MM

P Manoh Krishna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

118

MM

Undrathi Sridhar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

119

MD

G L V Krishna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

120

MD

Justin Vinay Gabriel

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

121

ME

Asma Sultana

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

122

ME

L Sumanth Reddy

WL-31

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

123

MM

V Rajitha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

124

MD

K Santosh Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

125

ME

Vanitha D

WL-25

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

126

MM

N Subhash

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

127

MM

Sukka Kiran

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

128

ME

Md Amjeth Baba

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

129

TM

P Haranadha Babu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

130

TD

Dodla Sindhuri

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

131

TD

S Rajkumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

132

TM

S Sathish

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

133

TD

D Ravi Kiran

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

134

TD

N Kiran Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

135

MM

B Vidyavathi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

136

TM

B Ravindar Naik

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

137

TM

S Vamshi Krishna

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

138

MD

C Lakshmi Narayana

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

139

MM

Syed Mohsin

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

140

MM

P Usharani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

141

MM

E Ramesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

142

TE

Adil Jameel

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

143

MM

Kandukuri Kataiah

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

144

MD

K Vishnu Vardhan Chowdari

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

145

ME

D Pavan Kumar Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

146

MD

A Krishnaveni

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

147

ME

Mahender. M

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

148

TM

Bhupal. K

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

149

MM

K Yamini Devi

WL-309

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

150

TE

P Ganesh Raju

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

151

MM

G Jayaram

WL-5

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

152

ME

N Nagaraju

WL-15

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

153

MD

Y Vamshi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

154

MD

G Karthik

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

155

MD

K Sandhya Rani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

156

TM

J Kranthi Kumar Raju

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

157

TE

G Ramakrishna

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

158

TE

Dodda Narmadha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

159

MM

V Pawan Kumar

WL-177

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

160

MM

J Venkatesham

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

161

MM

S Pravalika

WL-178

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

162

TD

G Kumara Swamy

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

163

TE

Jakka Shiva Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

164

TE

M Mahender

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

165

MD

D Surender Babu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

166

TM

Sumatr Baig

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

167

TM

Usha Karnati

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

168

TD

R Ramadevi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

169

MD

Palvai Shirisha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

170

TM

Dekala Dinesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

171

MD

E Sandeep

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

172

TD

S Sandhya

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

173

MD

D Phanindra

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

174

MD

G Revanth Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

175

MM

Ch M K Varma

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

176

MM

C Madhu Sudhan Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

177

MM

Y Chandra Sekhar Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

178

TD

Saithan Shekar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

179

MM

Habeeb Ullah

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

180

MD

Katravath Gopal

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

181

MD

Raghavendra Prasad. K

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

182

MM

Venkatesh. M

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

183

MM

Thota Pavan Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

184

ME

Ch Naresh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

185

TM

S Ajay Babu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

186

TM

Thallapally. Raju

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

187

MM

Ganesh. J

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

188

MM

P Prasad

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

189

ME

S Vishwateja

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

190

TE

M Navya

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

191

TE

B Shirisha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

192

MM

M Sandeep Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

193

TM

Anand. B

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

194

MM

Anjaneyulu. K

WL-179

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

195

MM

Mahesh. Kadakanchi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

196

MD

Divya Pandey

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

197

TE

Swamy Kalyani

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

198

MM

Md. Abdul Riazuddin

WL-310

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

199

ME

Bala Pradeep. B

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

200

MD

Vishwateja. A

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

201

ME

Gandham Khyathi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

202

ME

Chandan Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

203

TE

G Madhu Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

204

TM

Ananth Kumar. G

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

205

MD

Anil. Gaddam

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

206

TD

Mahesh. Kuthuru

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

207

MD

B Ujwala

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

208

TD

Syed Abdul Basith

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

209

MM

Ravi. M

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

210

TE

Gouni Mounika

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

211

ME

P Ramakrishna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

212

MD

Srikanth. M

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

213

ME

Shyam Kumar. M

WL-32

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

214

TM

Jagnesh. A

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

215

MM

Shashank. Varala

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

216

MD

K Nidhi Shri

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

217

MM

K Manikantha

WL-6

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

218

TE

Fareeza Begum

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

219

TM

Goundla Alivelu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

220

TM

K Mahendar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

221

TM

Yesubabu B

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

222

MM

Chandra Shekar. B

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

223

TM

Venkata Rathnam. K

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

224

MM

Neeraj Yadav

WL-7

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

225

TM

Ramesh Nangi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

226

TM

Sai Krushna N

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

227

MD

P Varalaxmi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

228

TD

M Sai Kiran

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

229

TM

K Parameshwar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

230

MM

Akula Vedavathi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

231

TM

S Venkateshwar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

232

TD

Karwa Gokul

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

233

TD

P Manish

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

234

MM

S Swetha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

235

MD

Nava Jyothi V

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

236

ME

Kamisetty Alekhya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

237

ME

E Dargaiah

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

238

TE

T Yaswanth Shirdish

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

239

ME

Kanala Prathyusha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

240

MM

L Vinod Kumar

WL-137

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

241

ME

Shaheen Khatoon

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

242

TE

M Pradeep

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

243

TE

S Sai Kiran

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

244

ME

J Ganesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

245

TM

B Mamatha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

246

TE

S Pavan Kumar Reddy

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

247

ME

K Tejaswini

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

248

TD

D Madhavi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

249

MD

P Eswar Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

250

TD

Sk Mohammed Moin

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

251

TD

D Naveen

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

252

MM

Shabina Nasyam Sk

WL-104

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

253

MM

M Narasimhulu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

254

MD

Sridhar G

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

255

TE

Syed Faisal Aman Hussain

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

256

MM

Kishan Kumar Ray

WL-8

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

257

MD

M Sudharani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

258

MD

K Pramodini

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

259

ME

A Arun

WL-33

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

260

TM

Ch Sumanth

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

261

MD

D Yashwanth Raju

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

262

MD

V Raghunandan Raju

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

263

MM

Padala Harish

WL-180

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

264

MD

L Rajendar Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

265

MM

R Balram

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

266

MD

S Harinadh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

267

TE

V Shiva Krishna

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

268

MD

M B V Giridha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

269

ME

J Mani Teja

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

270

MM

N Pavani

WL-329

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

271

TE

G Harika

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

272

TE

D Nagaraju

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

273

ME

V Abhilash

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

274

MM

Kampe Ramesh

WL-138

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

275

TD

Mulla Imtiyaz Ur Rahim

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

276

MM

Mohammad Ejaz

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

277

MD

S Siva Satyanarayana

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

278

MD

Vuriti Santhi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

279

MM

Rushikesh Balaji J

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

280

MM

R Sunil Rathod

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

281

MD

Rohit Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

282

MD

K Bala Narsimha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

283

MD

M Amarender

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

284

TM

Taddi Ramesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

285

MM

A Vijay Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

286

MD

D Ramudu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

287

MD

M Srikanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

288

MD

Suresh. Vankudoth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

289

MD

Ch Manoj Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

290

TM

K Rajesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

291

MM

K Jagadish Kumar

WL-9

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

292

TM

Gorige Vikranth

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

293

TM

Akram Mohiuddin

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

294

ME

E Sreenath Goud

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

295

MD

K Santhoshi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

296

MD

Benki Rahaman

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

297

MD

Marella Thanesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

298

ME

K Kalyan Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

299

MD

G S Sai Rohit

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

300

MD

Musuloju Prashanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

301

MD

Ch Karunakar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

302

MD

Mohd Salman Khaled

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

303

MD

A Swetha Kumari

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

303

TM

G Prabhakar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

304

MD

Nalla Nagalaxmi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

305

MM

Shaik Firoz

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

306

TE

K Ranith Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

307

ME

K Devender Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

309

MM

Ch Durga Prasad

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

310

TM

Imtiyaz Khan

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

311

MD

Koppu Ramesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

312

MM

A Sai Praksh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

313

MM

R Raja Shekhar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

314

MD

Dasari Chandra

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

315

TM

Mohammed Shakeel

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

316

MD

Md Quamar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

317

MM

M Priyanka

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

318

MD

Bashpaka Mounika

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

319

TE

Safwan Murad Hamid Ali Ra

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

320

TM

Abdul Wahed

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

321

TD

A Kiran Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

322

MD

P Prashanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

323

MM

K Jashwanth Reddy

WL-10

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

324

TD

Suman Kumari

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

325

TD

Kalpana Pal

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

326

TE

K Chandra Sekhar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

327

ME

K Srinivas Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

328

TD

Md Abdul Aleem Ansari

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

329

TD

Arbaz Kahn P

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

330

ME

Priyanka Mahalawat

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

331

MD

K V Shiva Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

332

MD

A Ganesh Babu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

333

MD

K Gangaraju

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

334

MD

Magavapu Srinu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

335

MD

Mahesh Konde

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

336

MD

Chinam Madhavi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

337

MM

Dulam Naresh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

338

MD

Ch Yakanna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

339

TM

Raju Kasam

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

340

MM

G Sreelekha

WL-330

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

341

ME

Paleti Suresh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

342

MM

Mohammed Asif

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

343

MD

E. Krishna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

344

MD

Sonalika Rathod

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

345

MD

Jai Priya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

346

TD

Gaddameedi Supraja

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

347

ME

Bairu Mahesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

348

MD

T Shirisha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

349

MM

D Dinesh Kumar

WL-11

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

350

TE

Deshaipet Bhumika

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

351

MM

M Pravalika

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

352

TM

Janagam Ashritha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

353

ME

K Eswara Rao

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

354

ME

Sankari Mahesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

355

MM

P Ranjith

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

356

MM

Gorla Swetha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

357

TM

Somidi Mahendra

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

358

TM

Udige Kashinath

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

359

MD

Md Salman

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

360

TM

M M Krishna Kanth

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

361

TD

L Gopi Yadav

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

362

MM

Barla Naresh

WL-285

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

363

MD

Polasani Siva

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

364

MM

Syed Imran

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

365

TE

Syed Mustafa Hassan

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

366

TM

Marripelly Tharun

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

367

MM

K Venkatesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

368

ME

R Sai Surendra

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

369

ME

Kothuru Koushik

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

370

TD

P Pravalika Reddy

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

371

TM

P Shiva Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

372

TM

T S Sagar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

373

TM

J Veera Manikanth

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

374

TM

Rasoju Rajesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

375

MD

B Sai Kiran

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

376

MD

B Nagalaxmi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

377

TD

B Vijayalaxmi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

378

MD

Sadulwar Namdev

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

379

MM

Shaik Jaleel

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

380

MM

Thunga Rajini

WL-145

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

381

MM

E Vinayak Reddy

WL-181

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

382

ME

G Teja Shivaji

WL-34

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

383

MM

N Naresh

WL-12

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

384

MM

Jarupula Adesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

385

MM

Kadari Madhu

WL-105

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

386

TD

P Gopi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

387

ME

G Sampath Goud

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

388

ME

P Krishna Cahitanya Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

389

MM

B Nagesh Goud

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

390

TE

E Praveen Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

391

MM

Y Bala Krishna

WL-106

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

392

TD

Biradar Saroja

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

393

MD

D Venkata Siva Prasad

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

394

MD

K Suresh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

395

MD

Allampati Swapna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

396

MM

V Sravanthi

WL-182

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

397

TM

M Venkataramana

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

398

MD

Doli Tharun

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

399

TE

G Mani Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

400

TE

K Ramakrishna

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

401

TE

P Mahesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

402

MD

V Ayyappa Swamy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

403

TE

K. Naresh Goud

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

404

TE

B Harsih Babu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

405

TM

Md Abdul Raheem Shahkhan

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

406

TD

Ch Salomi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

407

TD

B Prashanthi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

408

MD

N Goutham Rai

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

409

MM

Md Saddam

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

410

ME

Bonala Niranjan

WL-35

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

411

ME

Ch Sravan Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

412

MD

Marri Manohar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

413

MM

P Bharath Kumar

WL-146

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

414

MD

Mote Divya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

415

TE

Boorugu Ramya

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

416

MM

V Saritha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

417

MD

G Ashwini

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

418

MM

Nirale Rakesh

WL-13

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

419

MD

G Revathi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

420

MM

R Sai Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

421

ME

P Anitha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

422

MD

G Bharath

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

423

MD

Eslavath Raju

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

424

MD

T Venkata Swamy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

426

MD

Gajja Geetha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

427

ME

Kooni Archana

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

428

ME

M Srujan Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

429

MD

G Dilip Sairaj

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

430

MD

Sreedevi Makam

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

431

MD

B Mounika

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

432

MD

Ch Sravani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

433

MD

K Lakshmi Samrajyam

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

434

MD

Kama Sukumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

435

MD

Pesaru Kireeti

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

436

TD

Ch Chandana

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

437

MM

Macharla Praveen

WL-14

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

438

TD

Shashank Bhat

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

439

TM

Md Tahir

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

440

MM

S Krishna Mohan Rao

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

441

TE

Pasare Veeresh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

442

TM

Allam Nikitha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

443

TM

Bhathula Renuka

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

444

MD

Ch Ramcharan Akash

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

445

MD

Gowni Laxman

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

446

MD

A Vijay Krishna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

447

MD

Ch Shekar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

448

TD

Gulam Ali Khan

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

449

TE

Balda Mamatha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

450

ME

Gudepu Rajitha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

451

TE

Nakkirtha Kalyani

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

452

ME

Praful Jagriya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

453

ME

Kampelli Srija

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

454

ME

K Rakesh Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

455

MM

Magi Srinivas

WL-15

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

456

TD

Shabad Raju

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

457

TD

T Chaithanya Lakshmi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

458

MD

Kappala Yamuna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

459

MM

Kandula Suresh

WL-163

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

460

MM

S Shiva Krishna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

461

TE

K Raviteja

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

462

TE

K Sai Prathap

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

463

MM

K Anand

WL-16

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

464

ME

K. Maniratnam

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

465

MM

Ch Naveen Kumar

WL-183

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

466

TM

Habibullah Rahimi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

467

MM

Ashutosh Kumar Thakur

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

468

MM

Prabhash Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

469

MM

K Sanu Singh

WL-184

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

470

TE

Bondala. Ajay

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

471

ME

S Sandeep

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

472

TM

Nilesh Barura

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

473

MD

Manjula Mamidi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

474

MD

Kandagatla Swathi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

475

MD

S Ramya Priya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

476

MD

Kommera Nagarani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

477

TD

Malyala Aruna

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

478

TD

P Raghupathi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

479

MD

B Sai Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

480

MD

Vishal Goje

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

481

MD

K Babu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

482

MM

Jaggula Hussain

WL-185

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

483

MM

M Vishnu Vardhan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

484

ME

K Satish Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

485

TE

A Saishivani

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

486

TE

G Shravani

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

487

TD

T Sai Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

488

MD

P Pavan Kalyan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

489

MD

D Hari Prasad

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

490

ME

Arupala Kavitha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

491

MM

Kethavath Ramu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

492

MD

Nugula Madhu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

493

TE

Dhyaga Latha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

494

TD

Mudavath. Srinivas

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

495

MD

R Sai Teja

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

496

MD

B Ravi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

497

MM

K Siva Reddy

WL-331

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

498

ME

P Pradeep Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

499

MD

M Sai Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

500

TE

Mohd Umar Farhan

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

501

ME

J Srinidi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

502

TE

K Rama Laxman

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

503

ME

Regula Rakesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

504

MD

Tenugula Nagamani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

505

ME

Suresh Kumar. K

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

507

TM

Syed Shabbar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

508

TD

Ettum Sandhya

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

508

TE

Mohammed Abdul Akram

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

509

MM

K Raja Shekar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

510

TE

Mirza Dastagir Baig

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

511

MM

B Lakshmi Rajeswari

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

512

MM

Prasad. Thanneru

WL-17

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

514

TE

K Sandhya

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

515

TD

Vanga Shobha Rani

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

516

TM

Sankla. Rahul

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

517

MD

Kummari. Yellesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

518

ME

Yashwanth Goud. B

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

519

TE

Avaru Ramu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

520

MD

P Raghavendar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

521

TE

Ch Manohar Reddy

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

522

MD

Venkatahari Kirankumar G

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

523

MD

Y Sameera

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

524

MD

M Mamatha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

525

TD

Vallepu Ramya

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

526

MD

Challa. Parameshwar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

527

MD

Sandeep Kumar. V

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

528

MD

Nunavath. Kiran

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

529

MD

Prashanth Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

530

MD

K Suchitra

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

531

MM

Israr Ahmed Khan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

532

TD

M Snehalatha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

533

MD

K Chaitanya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

534

TD

Humera Begum

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

535

TD

Abdul Imram

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

536

MD

Mallesh. Vadde

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

537

MD

Kumari. Vinod

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

538

TE

Ch. Adithyanath Reddy

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

539

MD

Vemula Anitha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

540

MD

S Vijayalaxmi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

541

MD

Keesari Rajitha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

542

MD

Vinay. Vaddepelli

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

543

MD

Vamshi. Dadi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

544

MD

V Laxmi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

545

MD

N Durga Bhavani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

546

MD

M Shailaja

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

547

TM

Vinod Kumar Reddy. M

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

548

MD

Mohammad Rizwan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

549

MD

Karthik. Jadav

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

550

TE

Machendar Nath. Ch

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

551

MD

Sathish. Poosala

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

552

ME

Ganesh. Dilli

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

553

ME

Anil Kumar. Dilli

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

554

ME

Srikanth. V

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

555

MD

Poondla. J.S. Rohith

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

556

MD

N Naga Lochani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

557

ME

Vislawath Gopal

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

558

TD

Naveen Kumar. S

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

559

ME

Pavan. P

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

560

TM

Venkatesh. D

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

561

MD

Gyara. Raghu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

562

MM

Yatin Chakravarthy Besta

WL-332

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

563

MM

Vija;Y Kumar. G

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

564

MD

Bonke Jyothi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

565

MD

N Anitha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

566

ME

Murali. V

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

567

MD

Sravan. Rageeru

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

568

MM

Chandra Shekhar. K

WL-18

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

569

MM

Chennaiah. D

WL-186

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

570

ME

Eswaraiah. M

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

571

TD

Sai Prasad. B

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

572

TD

Srinath. R

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

573

MM

Challamalla. Anil

WL-19

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

574

MM

Srikanth. P

WL-20

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

575

TE

Vinod Kumar. B

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

576

TD

Devakanthe Ambika

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

577

TD

Yadaiah. Ghanapuram

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

578

TD

Shivaram. C

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

579

MD

Madhan Singh. L

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

580

TD

Ramachandar. M

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

581

ME

Punna. Nikhil

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

582

TD

P Shireesha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

583

TM

Veeranna. E

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

584

MM

Ashok. Molguri

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

585

ME

Nikesh. G

WL-36

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

586

TM

Nageswara Rao. P

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

587

TM

K Vijayalakshmi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

588

TM

V Venkateshwaramma

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

589

MD

Venkata Narasimha Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

590

TM

Mohite. Rahul

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

591

TD

Chaitanya Reddy. Y

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

592

MM

Nellutta Sahithi

WL-333

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

593

MM

Madagoni Shivani

WL-334

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

594

MM

Kapil. Myakala

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

595

MM

Madhu. B

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

596

MM

N Divya Mahalakshmi

WL-417

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

597

TE

Sushmitha Singh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

598

MD

G Sharmila

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

599

MD

Pavan Kumar. M

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

600

MM

Kiran. Kummara

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

601

MM

Appalanaidu. J

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

602

TD

Sourab. Sahu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

603

TD

Rupa Jagdish Sahu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

604

MD

B Saishma

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

605

MM

P Pushpalatha

WL-335

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

606

ME

Akula. Harish

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

607

ME

Murali Mohan. M

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

608

ME

Venu. Padige

WL-37

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

609

MM

Venkateshwarlu. Ch

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

610

MM

N Rajini Naresh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

611

ME

Parshuramulu. V

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

612

ME

Naresh. K

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

613

ME

Govardhana. G

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

614

ME

Telukutla. Gopi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

615

MD

Sathish. Neelagiri

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

616

MD

R Kiran Mai

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

617

TD

Veera Shekhar. K

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

618

TE

Vishnu Vardhan. R

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

619

TD

Anil. K

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

620

TD

Kore. Suresh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

621

MM

Sai Kumar. V

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

622

MD

E Chitanya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

623

MD

Parumalla Rajani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

624

TE

Nanubothu Mahesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

625

TE

B Srikanth

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

626

MM

Parashuram Yadav. B

WL-21

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

627

MM

Chaitanya Kumar. K

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

628

MM

Sai Kumar. Aknapuram

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

629

TD

Nagaraju. Bommakanti

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

630

MD

Gunda Sravani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

631

ME

Heeralal

WL-38

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

632

ME

Boini Ramulu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

633

ME

Nukala Vijay

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

634

MM

Kiran. M

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

635

MM

Ramesh. Sirassu

WL-187

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

636

TM

K Saritha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

637

MD

Md. Arshad Ali

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

638

MD

V Ramakanth Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

639

ME

B Srikanth Yadav

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

640

MD

Ch Rajyalaxmi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

641

MD

Ch Rajeshwari

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

642

MM

V Akhila

WL-188

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

643

MD

Kaza Swathi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

644

MM

Janakiram. D

WL-22

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

645

TM

J Divya Sai

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

646

TM

Saiteja. H

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

647

ME

Ibrahim Khaleel

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

648

MM

Sachin. Eddu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

649

MD

A Sai Naveen

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

650

MD

B Praveen Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

651

MM

J Soundarya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

652

TM

Kancharla. Sai

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

653

MM

Sathini Haritha

WL-23

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

654

TM

Shiva Kumar. Thallam

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

655

MM

Omer Sultan Al Ameri

WL-189

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

656

TD

B Vinay Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

657

ME

Prem Kumar. R

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

658

TE

V Sai Nikhil

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

659

MM

Dasari Ganesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

660

TE

M Shivanandam

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

661

MM

Rahul. R

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

662

MD

R Dheeraj

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

663

TD

K Vanitha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

664

MD

Sode Parvathi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

665

TD

B Mallishwari

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

666

TM

Venkata Phani Babu. K

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

667

MM

R Ramakrishna

WL-107

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

668

MM

S Shyam Sundar

WL-297

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

669

MD

Gowru Srivani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

670

MD

R Naresh Goud

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

671

MM

V Bheemudu

WL-24

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

672

TD

J Mounisha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

673

TD

A Sahithi Reddy

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

674

MM

T Srivalli

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

675

ME

Pavan. K

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

676

TD

Sharanabasappa

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

677

TM

P Sravan Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

678

TE

V Aravind Nayak

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

679

MM

Manoj. G

WL-25

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

680

MD

Shiva Kumar. B

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

681

MD

Bhukya Santhosh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

682

MM

S V S Sreeram

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

683

TM

K Vikram Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

684

TE

N Ranjeeth Chary

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

685

MM

P Rajesh

WL-190

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

686

MM

Ranjith Karre

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

687

MD

Yashwanth. J

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

688

TD

Chandra Sheker Reddy. T

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

689

TM

B Naveen Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

690

TM

Syed Abdul Zaffer

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

691

TE

Krishi Singh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

692

TE

Ashutosh Singh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

693

TE

Md. Munwar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

694

TD

Mohd Aleem Uddin

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

695

MM

Ch Soumya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

696

TE

V Rajashekhar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

697

TM

Nazia Begum

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

698

MD

Sandeep Kumar. B

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

699

MD

T Umarani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

700

MM

Jumbidi Ranjitha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

701

MM

Siddheswar Jagdale

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

702

MD

Harish. B

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

703

MD

Neeraj Kumar. P

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

704

ME

P Shiva Paravathi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

705

MM

G Aruna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

706

MM

Punnam Swapna

WL-414

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

707

TM

Wajida Banu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

708

TM

Amir Ali

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

709

TE

Vinay. B

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

710

TD

Ashutosh Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

711

MD

Rajashekhar. J

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

712

MM

Sanju. Lavudya\

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

713

ME

Abdul Rahman

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

714

ME

Yedukondalu. T

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

715

MM

Peram Vikram

WL-191

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

716

MD

B Kanya Kumari

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

717

TD

Ravinder. B

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

718

MM

Aluri Anusha

WL-26

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

719

MD

S Nagarani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

720

ME

Ravula Mounika

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

721

MD

Mahesh. Bandaram

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

722

TD

Syed Abdul Muzaffer

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

723

TD

Mohd. Aijaz

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

724

TD

Syed Uzair Aqib

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

725

ME

Ajay. T

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

726

MD

Sachin Rathod. B

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

727

ME

Sai Tharun Goud. N

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

728

ME

Vikas. S

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

729

MM

Ramudu. N

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

730

TM

Srinivas. K

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

731

TE

B Kavi Raju

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

732

TE

Mohd. Asif

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

733

ME

Narsingh Rao

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

734

TD

A Yogitha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

735

TD

Pavan Deepak. M

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

736

MD

K.V. Raghavendra Chari

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

737

MM

Ravi Kumar.

WL-192

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

738

MD

Anka Rao M

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

739

TM

P Satyanarayana

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

740

MM

Ch Sai Kiran

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

741

ME

Harsh Sharma

WL-39

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

742

ME

Koushal Kumar Sharma

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

743

ME

Nagesh. Ch

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

744

MM

Takagalla Radha

WL-139

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

745

TM

D Madhukar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

746

TM

P Anil Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

747

ME

Naresh. Gugulothu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

748

TE

P Praveen Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

749

TE

Arun. P

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

750

TD

N Mamatha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

751

MD

Nayikavadi Madhu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

752

MM

B Kurumaiah

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

753

ME

T Vinay

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

754

MD

V Rajitha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

755

TD

B Shiva Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

756

MM

Laldeo Pandit

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

757

TD

Surapapu Ravi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

758

TD

Md. Sulthana

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

759

TD

Kumbham Naresh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

760

ME

P Shiva Shankar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

761

ME

P Rishi Kalyan

WL-40

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

762

MM

Erva Prashanthi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

763

MM

Galakala Swaraj

WL-193

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

764

MD

B Ramesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

765

MM

Basanth Goud. N

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

766

MD

Nambula Ramesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

767

MD

Jerupula Subash

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

768

MD

Andoju Shiva

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

769

MD

N Mohan Nagendra Babu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

770

MD

Dadige Nagaraju

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

771

MM

T Venkatesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

772

MM

T Nandini

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

773

MM

G Niranjan

WL-164

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

774

MM

Pavi Banothu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

775

MD

G Sharath Babu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

776

TE

K Arun Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

777

MM

S Naveen Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

778

TE

Kasani Hema

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

779

TM

B Ramesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

780

MD

Benjarapu Pavan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

781

MM

T S Mukesh Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

782

MD

Ammani Yadagiri

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

783

MD

Namita Singh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

784

MD

Nikita Singh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

785

ME

K N S Surya Teja

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

786

TE

Md Ismail

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

787

TD

K Priya Darshini

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

788

TE

Raju Kanthi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

789

MD

P Shiva Sagar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

790

TM

K Sushma

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

791

ME

Nakka Sravani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

792

MD

Y Nikhil Raj

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

793

TE

Srinivas P

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

794

MD

T Sugunakar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

795

ME

K Y L Narsimha Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

796

MD

N Pavan Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

797

MD

N Srimani Chandra

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

798

TE

G Kishore

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

799

TE

Koyalkar Ramesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

800

TE

V V Harini

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

801

ME

K. Nagalakshmi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

802

TE

P Chandrakanth Reddy

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

803

TM

Gatla Saiteja

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

804

ME

Borada Lokesh

WL-41

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

805

TD

K Bala Vikram

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

806

ME

Kadari Srishailam

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

807

MM

M Ajay Kumar

WL-336

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

808

MM

Singoji Raju

WL-165

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

809

MM

K Sai Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

810

ME

Md. Asad Uddin

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

811

TM

K N K Pavan Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

812

MM

K Rakesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

813

TD

Raghu Nandan Reddy. S

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

813

TM

Mayur Tiwari

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

814

TM

Umesh Bhati

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

816

ME

Alladi Saraswathi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

817

ME

Gabbala Rahul

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

818

MD

T Anjan Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

819

TE

Devikar Govind

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

820

TE

Pardeshi Krishna

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

821

TE

Akula Rishab

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

822

ME

Banoth Ashok

WL-42

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

823

TD

Ch Laxmaiah

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

824

ME

T Praveen

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

825

ME

B Srisailam

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

826

MM

K Surya Kumar

WL-27

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

827

MM

A Harish Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

828

ME

S Bharath Reddy

WL-43

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

829

ME

Bakka Nikhil

WL-44

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

830

MM

Yashwanth M

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

831

MD

Babre Dipti

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

832

MM

Y Hari Shankar

WL-325

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

833

MM

Vadluri Susmitha

WL-147

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

834

TM

A. Radhika

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

835

MM

Regatte Nandini

WL-194

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

836

MD

P. Nagasiromani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

837

ME

Bhaath. Mara

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

838

MD

Dammu Ramya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

839

MM

Nagaraju T

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

840

TM

P Pavan Kumar Chary

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

841

TD

Ashati Shravanthi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

842

ME

A Thirupathi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

844

TM

V Shanmukha Rao

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

845

TM

Kodavath Punya

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

846

TM

K Anand

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

847

TE

Raju. Sunnam

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

848

MD

Gade Suresh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

849

MD

E Ravindar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

850

MM

N Amarendar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

851

MM

Surarti Rama Rao

WL-28

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

852

MM

G Rambabu

WL-29

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

853

ME

Komal Somani

WL-45

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

854

ME

Mamatha Somani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

855

TE

Jallela Naveen

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

856

TE

Sailla Madhu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

857

MD

Patan Subhani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

858

MM

Hanumandla Pavan

WL-337

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

859

MM

K Shiva Sai Patel

WL-338

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

860

ME

N Suresh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

861

ME

V Chenchu Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

862

MD

Anil Kumar. V

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

863

MD

S Govardan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

864

MM

Vattipally Naresh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

865

TE

B Nagireddy

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

866

ME

N Pavan Kumar Goud

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

867

TE

Iffath Sultana

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

868

TE

Sana Begum

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

869

TE

Pandigiri Naresh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

870

MD

K Kalyan Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

871

MM

Bhanapuram Srikanth

WL-339

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

872

MM

Vuchidi Sairam

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

873

TM

A Sai Raghana

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

874

TM

G Shiva Vardhan

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

875

TE

P. Renuka

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

876

TE

Yeligeti Malathi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

877

ME

Abhishek Sharma

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

878

MD

Golle Priyanka

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

879

MD

G Mandeep

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

880

TD

Swathi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

881

TD

Mohd Ahmed Pasha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

882

TD

Mohd Azeem

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

883

TD

Mohammed Sameer

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

884

TE

K Nishanth Reddy

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

885

TM

M Shiva Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

886

ME

D Durga Prasad

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

887

MM

Mohammad Asghar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

889

MD

M Shashank

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

890

MD

S Sai Teja Goud

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

891

MD

E. Mounika

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

892

TM

Mora Ajay

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

893

TE

Morla Kishore

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

894

ME

N Mahendra Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

895

TE

T Mahesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

896

ME

D Vamshi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

897

TM

Mohd Qasim

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

898

MD

B Sai Kiran

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

899

MM

Nenavath Raju

WL-157

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

900

TM

Jamshid

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

901

ME

D Goutham Goud

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

902

TD

Mohd Ahmed Hamoomi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

903

TD

Abdulla Ahmed Hamomi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

904

MM

S Naresh

WL-108

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

905

ME

Modala Divya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

906

MD

J Pranesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

907

MD

S Naveen Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

908

TE

Mohd Abdullah

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

909

TM

G. Sharan Megha Reddy

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

910

MD

B. Anuradha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

911

ME

D Bhanu Prasad

WL-132

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

912

TD

Satish Gaikwad

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

913

ME

P Srikanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

914

ME

Ramudu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

915

TE

N Raju

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

916

TM

Jamshid Hamdard

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

917

TM

Nazirullan Safi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

918

ME

T Suresh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

919

MM

Mohd Abdul Mazhar

WL-418

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

920

MD

Chintamanibatla Kavya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

921

MD

B Rohith Kumar Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

922

MD

Md Shahzad Alam

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

923

MD

Md Saquib Raza

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

924

MM

Jilukara Srija

WL-340

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

925

MM

Pittala Sruthi

WL-195

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

926

MD

Md Gazali Hussain

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

927

MM

A Swaraj

WL-341

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

928

ME

C Vijai Sai Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

929

MM

A Sai Kumar

WL-342

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

930

ME

V Nishanth Sai

WL-46

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

931

TD

Sadiq Ahmed Khan

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

932

MM

Mohd Abdul Sohail

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

933

ME

Ganta Keerthana

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

934

TM

Md Irshad Alam

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

935

TE

M. Kavya

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

936

TE

J. Shirisha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

937

TM

Esmatullah

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

938

ME

Mallapuram Tejashree

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

939

TM

Mohd Abdul Rahman

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

940

MM

Mohd Nayeem

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

941

TM

Biradar Ganapathi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

942

ME

G.S. Indira

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

943

TE

Jogu Dattu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

944

TE

S Anil Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

945

ME

S Vinay Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

946

MM

A Krishnaiah

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

947

TM

Kadari Ramesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

948

MM

P Rajashekar

WL-30

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

949

MM

Dodla Sagar

WL-311

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

950

ME

O Sai Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

951

TE

P. Shivaleela

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

952

ME

Deshapathni Mounika

WL-47

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

953

TD

T. Chaithanya

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

954

MM

K Venkatesh

WL-196

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

955

TE

G Srujan Seetharam

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

956

TE

Malyala Nikhil

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

957

TE

P Lokesh Goud

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

958

ME

V Madhu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

959

TE

Podili Manasa

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

960

ME

Bathini Bhargavi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

961

ME

Juluru Revathi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

962

MD

S Jayakrishna Goud

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

963

MD

Y Balakrishna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

964

MM

Mirza Amair Alibaig

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

965

MD

U V Nagasai Swaroop

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

966

TE

Y. Fatima

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

967

TD

R Ajay Kumar Goud

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

968

MM

M Raghavendra Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

969

TE

G Ramakanth

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

970

TE

U Gayaneshwar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

971

TM

Mahesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

972

MM

Kari Siddhardha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

973

MM

M Chandra Sekhar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

974

MD

B Raju

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

975

TD

Amreen Begum

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

976

TD

Mohammed Anif

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

977

MM

Saddam Hussain

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

978

MM

Mohd Muzammil Hussain

WL-31

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

979

ME

A Laxmi Prasad

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

980

TD

B. Keerthi Nagalakshmi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

981

MM

M Poorna Chandu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

982

MM

Nimmala Prameela

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

983

ME

Muhd Abdul Azeem

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

984

MM

K Vinay Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

985

ME

Dasari Nalini

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

986

ME

Pothu Deepika

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

987

ME

Banoth Bhooli Bai

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

988

MD

Ponna Aparna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

989

MD

Dhananjaya R

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

990

ME

Ch Vamshidhar Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

991

ME

B Sudharshan Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

992

TM

G Mahesh Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

993

MM

Priyanka

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

994

TE

B. Pentaiah

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

995

TM

P Naveen Lakshman

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

996

TM

G Y V Sridhar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

997

MD

G Saiteja Goud

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

998

TE

G Suresh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

999

ME

A Rama Rao

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1000

MM

Syed Yaseen Shareef

WL-312

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1001

MM

Rizwan Alam

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1002

MM

Md Mohatamim

WL-119

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1003

MM

A Manikyam

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1004

MM

G Srinivas Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1005

MM

G Sai Nagamanikanth

WL-197

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1006

ME

Vattela Anil

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1007

ME

S Vinay Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1008

TM

Shaik Dastagiri

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1009

TE

Bestha Sandhya

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1010

TE

Kalyankar Gayathri Raj

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1011

ME

Mohd Imran

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1012

MM

Palakurthy Himasree

WL-198

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1013

ME

P Akshay Reddy

WL-48

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1014

MD

S Shivaji

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1015

TE

Khalil Ur Rahman

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1016

MM

Mohammad Yusuf

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1017

MM

Kaveri Shekhar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1018

TE

S Gangadhar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1019

ME

Bhupathi Upendra

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1020

ME

Saroj Kumar Samal

WL-49

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1021

MM

Md Omair

WL-199

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1022

ME

B Naveen Kumar

WL-50

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1023

ME

Mohd Ibrahim Hussain

WL-51

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1024

ME

K Susheel

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1025

ME

Khizra Sultana

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1026

ME

Syed Mannan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1027

ME

Anchurala Arun

WL-52

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1028

ME

Kurva Naresh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1029

TE

Mohd Ashfaq Hussain

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1030

ME

Sharekha Afreen

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1031

ME

Amreen Sultana

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1032

MD

K Parushuram

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1033

ME

Shahana Afreen

WL-53

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1034

TE

Gyara Manisha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1035

TE

Asaya Naaz

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1036

ME

P. Geetha Bhavani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1037

MM

S Madhuri

WL-32

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1038

MM

S Manasa

WL-200

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1039

TE

K Umarani

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1040

MM

K. Bala Murali Krishna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1041

TM

Mahendar Parne

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1042

MM

Ankireddy Veeram Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1043

ME

Manda Sivaiah

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1044

MD

M. Vikram Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1045

TE

Pinjre Poorna

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1046

TM

Ilaveni Nishanth

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1047

ME

Gowravarapu Ajay Teja

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1048

TM

Karisha Suresh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1049

TM

Rehan Ahmad

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1050

TM

Jangiti Anil Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1051

TM

Kusuma Narender

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1052

ME

Bommena Madhu Mohan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1053

MM

Ch. Anand

WL-201

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1054

MM

N. Naresh Babu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1055

MM

K. Siva Sodhana

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1056

TM

M.D. Saleem

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1057

TM

Janneru Harika

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1058

MM

Nusum Kowshik

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1059

MM

Gopu Naga Koteswarao

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1060

TE

M Rajyalaxmi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1061

MD

Madem Mamatha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1062

MD

Nagula Mounika

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1063

MD

T. Rajashekhar Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1064

MM

Mahender Gunti

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1065

TM

A. Balaji

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1066

MM

Surabhi Hari Krishna

WL-33

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1067

MM

Mohammed Nouman

WL-34

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1068

MM

Palleri Rajitha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1069

MM

B. Parashu Ramulu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1070

TD

Sourab Jaiswal

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1071

TD

Sumeeth Prasad

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1072

MM

Harsh Bhati

WL-343

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1073

TM

Chouti Sahithi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1074

TM

Durgam Venu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1075

MM

Mohd Saad

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1076

MM

Mir Wahaj Uddin Ali Khan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1077

MM

Ali Bin Ahmed

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1078

MM

Shaik Saifullah Rahmani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1079

MD

Galla Srinu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1080

ME

Kammala Praveen

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1081

TD

M.A. Shakiruddin

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1082

TD

Shaik Asif

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1083

MD

S. Mallikarjuna Rao

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1084

MD

Sayela Lavaraju

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1085

MD

P. Gowtham Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1086

MM

Srigadde Sandeep

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1087

MD

B. Anjan Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1088

MD

Buri Yogesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1089

MM

Sri Rangavaram Revanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1090

MM

M. Pranay Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1091

MM

Molugu Rishikesh

WL-202

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1092

TM

Venkanna

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1093

TM

Kurva Ranganna

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1094

TM

Muntha Shiva Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1095

MM

K Sampurna Latha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1096

MM

B. Naga Yugandhar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1097

MM

Pithimi Umashankar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1098

MM

Sujini Garikipathi

WL-125

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1099

TD

Goguloth Ramnayak

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1100

MM

G Snehalatha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1101

MM

R. Rajukumar

WL-140

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1102

MD

Sirisolla Koteswara Rao

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1103

ME

Padala Soumya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1104

ME

C. Sreekar

WL-54

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1105

MD

Pedarva Shiva Prasad

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1106

TD

Neela Swetha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1107

TE

Ch. Praveen

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1108

MM

T. Datheeshwar

WL-203

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1109

ME

Sabbanaveni Vijaya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1110

MM

G Pravalika

WL-204

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1111

MM

Medhari Raju

WL-205

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1112

TE

Ginki Deepika

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1113

ME

Dadi Shivaleela

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1114

ME

Dodla Vamshi Nath Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1115

ME

Nandikola Jayaraju

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1116

MM

Naresh Ambari

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1117

MM

Gajula Naveen

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1118

MM

Thippani Anjaiah

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1119

MM

Ramavath Mamatha

WL-126

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1120

MM

Omkar Jashi

WL-344

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1121

MM

Katharasi Bhargavi

WL-313

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1122

TM

Aggoni Nuthan Babu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1123

MD

P. Sai Vamshi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1124

TE

Rohit Dhoot

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1125

TM

J. Ajith Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1126

MM

B. Chandra Kanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1127

MM

S. Raju

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1128

MD

Sushma Kumari

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1129

MD

Thippatla Nagaraju

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1130

TM

Jonnada Govardhan

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1131

MM

P Sai Deepthi

WL-345

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1132

TM

Yapatla Sravani

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1133

TM

Aluvala Mahesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1134

MD

G. Bheemesh Goud

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1135

MM

T. Harsha Vardhan

WL-346

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1136

MM

B Vaishnavi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1137

MM

Gaikwad Ganesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1138

MM

Ryaga Sai Charan Goud

WL-206

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1139

TE

Bendram Bharath

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1140

MM

Manthana Harikrishna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1141

TD

K Srilatha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1142

MM

B Sai Tejaswini

WL-347

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1143

TM

Shweta Verma

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1144

TE

M. Pavan Chary

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1145

ME

Megh Singh Rathore

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1146

MD

Kolle Prakash

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1147

ME

P. Hari Krishna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1148

ME

V Arundhathi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1149

MM

Narsimulu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1150

TM

Chittepu Ashwini

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1151

TM

K Renu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1152

TE

K. Ashrith Yadav

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1153

MD

Pothala Sriram

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1154

ME

Shaik Hassen Bee

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1155

ME

Buyya Prasad

WL-135

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1156

TM

Sadanandam M.

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1157

TM

B Soujanya

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1158

ME

K. Krishna Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1159

TM

Nandala Ravinder

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1160

MM

Ratlavath Suresh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1161

MD

A. Raju

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1162

MM

Duddu Prasad

WL-207

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1163

TM

Morigalla Vishal

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1164

MM

Adame Akhil

WL-348

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1165

MD

M Subhashini

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1166

MD

P Srilatha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1167

MM

Errala Ramesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1168

TM

Boinapalli Raja Shekar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1169

MM

Mohammed Irfan

WL-35

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1170

ME

P Komali

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1171

MM

Thakur Rakeshsingh

WL-166

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1172

MM

Menda Santosh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1173

MD

Kelyap Chandraiah

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1174

TD

Bodala Rajani

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1175

TE

M. Manoj Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1176

TM

Pendam Vijaya

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1177

MD

K. Siddhartha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1178

TE

Jarupula Narsimha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1179

TE

Panugothu Ravindar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1180

MM

K. Satyanarayana Chary

WL-349

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1181

TE

Palve Parameshwer

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1183

MD

O. Gautham

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1184

MM

Sunkari Santha Rao

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1185

MM

Pampana Hariram

WL-350

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1186

MM

Shankar Tamma

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1187

TE

Dattatreya

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1188

ME

A. Madhu Sudhan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1189

ME

Domala Sravan Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1190

TE

Thotte Saritha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1191

TE

Y Hemalatha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1192

MM

Guntipally Ravi

WL-407

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1193

MM

G. Sangeeth Varsh Reddy

WL-36

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1194

MM

Samarendra Sinha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1195

MM

P Roopa

WL-208

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1196

MM

N Sindhuja

WL-209

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1197

MD

Praveen Vippadapu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1198

TE

M Madhavi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1199

MD

Rairala Pavankalyan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1200

MM

Chintha Narsingarao

WL-298

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1201

MM

Edelli Rajendar

WL-351

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1202

TE

J. Harish Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1203

MM

Katta Rakesh Reddy

WL-148

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1204

ME

Eruvaka Sai Koushik

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1205

ME

Gajula Vijay

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1206

TM

M. Phani Krishna Yadav

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1207

MM

Ande Sri Vidya

WL-167

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1208

TM

Golla Mallesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1209

MM

Thanneru Sravanthi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1210

MD

Syed Dastagir

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1211

MD

Gampa Ankith

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1212

MD

K. Shiva Ramulu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1213

TM

Chakali Lingam

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1214

TE

Vijaya Devi Jain

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1215

TM

Annem Subba Reddy

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1216

TD

Biradar Saroja

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1217

ME

Gugloth Nithish

WL-55

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1218

TE

Madugula Vijendar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1219

TE

Bokka Pradeep Reddy

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1220

ME

Munagala Siva Krishna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1221

MD

Gadusu Saikumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1222

MD

G. Narsimulu Yadav

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1223

MM

S Aishwarya

WL-37

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1224

MM

G. Mahesh Babu

WL-210

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1225

ME

A. Praveen

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1226

ME

Ch. S. Krishna Machari

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1227

MM

T Kavya

WL-38

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1228

MM

R Nandini

WL-211

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1229

ME

Avula Naresh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1230

MM

B. Gopala Krishna

WL-141

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1231

MD

Sudha Bonguluru

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1232

MM

K. Durga Mahesh

WL-299

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1233

MM

Mirigilla Bee Salah

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1234

MM

Raipally Sangameshwar

WL-212

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1235

MM

Jaiswal Aashish

WL-213

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1236

TM

Kishan Rawat

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1237

TM

Ahsanul Haque

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1238

TD

Nasair Ali Baig

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1239

MM

Indla Siva Krishna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1240

MM

Potham Pavani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1241

ME

Beeda Laxmi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1242

ME

Elitam Shirisha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1243

MD

R Manasa

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1244

TD

Mohd Vamish

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1245

TM

Shanth Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1246

MM

Kande Vikram

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1247

TD

Vadepally Pramada

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1248

TM

Arke Sangeetha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1249

MM

Rathod Kiran

WL-39

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1250

MM

Halnure Abhishek

WL-214

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1251

ME

Bachu Venkat Sai

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1252

ME

T. Aditya Likit

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1253

MD

Erabati Vasantha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1254

TD

A Hymavathi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1255

TM

Mudavath Mahesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1256

TM

K Saraswathi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1257

TE

Jalaneela Sai Mohan

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1258

ME

Goundla Uday Kiran

WL-56

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1259

TE

Neereti Ashok

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1260

ME

Pandiri Gopireddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1261

MM

K. Sai Kumar

WL-40

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1262

ME

Lekure Akshay Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1263

TM

Vislavath Ramesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1264

MD

Siva Krishna Madamanchi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1265

MM

Ravva Bhaskar

WL-215

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1266

ME

K. Chandra Sheker

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1267

MM

M. Sai Tarun Yadav

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1268

TE

Arepally Ramanaidu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1269

MM

G Praveena

WL-352

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1270

MD

K Nagalaxmi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1271

MD

Devasoth Gouthami

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1272

MD

Routh Prashanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1273

MD

Police Raja Shekar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1274

MD

Macha Siddhartha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1275

TE

Ch. Ajay Bhargav

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1276

MM

Mohd Nasar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1277

MM

Mohammed Noman

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1278

TE

Shaik Sabir Hussain

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1279

TE

G. Surya Prakash

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1280

MD

Mehraj Fatima

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1281

TE

S. Vamshi Kumar Goud

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1282

TM

Mohd Khaled Ameen

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1283

TM

Md. Huzifa

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1284

TD

G. Kanaka Raju

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1285

ME

V. Chandra Shekar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1286

MD

Nenavath Jyothi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1287

TE

Srinivas Vemula

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1288

MD

Boina Sharada

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1289

MD

Sapavat Sujatha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1290

MD

Sapavat Likitha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1291

MD

Gurrala Soujanya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1292

TM

Md. Khajahussain

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1293

MM

Ch. Ramesh

WL-401

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1294

MD

P. Praveen Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1295

MD

Bussu Kavitha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1296

ME

D Maheshwari

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1297

MD

M Deepika

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1298

MM

Kummari Vaishnavi

WL-216

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1299

MD

P Pooja

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1300

TM

Y.V. Sai Mohan Rao

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1301

TE

S. Jayaprakash

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1302

ME

B. Harshavardhan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1303

TD

Anand Kumar. U

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1304

MD

Thogaru Sandeep

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1305

MD

Puli Ashok

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1306

TE

Jadhav Devi Das

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1307

ME

Jhanu. V

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1308

MD

Aerpula Kiran Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1309

MD

Ade Srinivas

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1310

ME

Matta Ramesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1311

MD

Chikkudu Suresh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1312

MD

Balam Srisailam

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1313

TM

Thondala Mahesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1314

TE

Rajula Jayanth

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1315

MD

Badavath Malsoor

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1316

MM

P. Sandeep Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1317

MM

Panchathi Mahesh

WL-217

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1318

MM

Vemula Ravi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1319

MM

Akula Vikram

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1320

ME

G. Dasharath

WL-57

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1321

MM

Uppagiri Anil Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1322

TD

Aakula Sandeep

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1323

ME

Gandham Roja

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1324

MD

Kavali Prashanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1325

TD

Mohammed Abdullah

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1326

MD

G Shailaja

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1327

TE

Shaik Hasina

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1328

TE

Md. Mohid Pasha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1329

TD

Mohammed Shakkir. P

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1330

MD

S Gayathri

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1331

MM

B. Thilaknath Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1332

ME

P. Mahendhar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1333

TM

Baswaraj

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1334

TD

M Pushpalatha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1335

MM

Ramavath Valya

WL-353

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1336

MD

Lasker Swathy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1337

MD

Sama Ambika

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1338

TE

M. Harbhajan Singh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1339

MM

Devasoth Santhosh

WL-354

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1340

TE

P. Kalyan

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1341

MM

Gargula Neha

WL-355

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1342

MM

D Sumalatha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1343

MM

Goorka Shiva Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1344

TM

Rayabarapu Satish

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1345

MM

Mohammed Ismail

WL-127

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1346

MM

Mokurala Radha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1347

MM

Ganji Prasad Kumar

WL-326

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1348

MD

T Ratnamala

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1349

MM

Mothukuri Vasuravi Teja

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1350

MM

Patcha Mahesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1351

MM

M. Krishna Kanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1352

MM

Harsh Suryavanshi

WL-41

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1353

ME

Kacham Abhishek

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1354

MM

Ragir Pavan Kumar

WL-218

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1355

TM

K Meenakshi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1356

ME

K. Shiva Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1357

TM

Bhukya Saritha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1358

MD

M. Shiva Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1359

MD

Eslavath Ramesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1360

MD

Kokalakonda Prashanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1361

MM

Easlavath Rajendra Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1362

TD

M Sruthi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1363

ME

Dathrika Vani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1364

ME

Gorige Mounika

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1365

MD

R Madhavi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1366

ME

Valla Jagan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1367

MM

Poloju Bhagath Chary

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1368

ME

K. Chandrashekhar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1369

TD

Syed Oman

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1370

TD

Mohammed Ahmed

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1371

MM

M. Krushnaiah

WL-128

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1372

MM

Bollapelly Raju

WL-356

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1373

MM

K. Vikram

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1374

TD

Medipally Bhanu Teja

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1375

TE

N. Jithender Reddy

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1376

ME

Syed Imad Uddin

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1377

ME

T. Raghavendra

WL-140

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1378

MD

Ponnam Sai Srinivas

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1379

MD

K Indumathi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1380

TM

M Manjula

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1381

MM

Karantothu Shiva Kumar

WL-357

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1382

MD

Kumbam Srikanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1383

ME

Pola Sai Teja

WL-58

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1384

MM

Shaik Rajiya

WL-300

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1385

MM

Narsamma

WL-219

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1386

MD

Gurram Vijay Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1387

ME

Nomula Shravan Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1388

ME

Seera Raviteja

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1389

TM

Mutpur Jagan Reddy

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1390

MD

D. Aditya Narasimha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1391

MM

Mummidi Sathish

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1392

ME

N. Rahul

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1393

ME

Aluru Aravind

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1394

MD

Virodula Amrutharaj

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1395

MM

R. Purna Chandra Rao

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1396

ME

P. Raghavendra Goud

WL-12

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1397

MM

Ejjagiri Mamatha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1398

TE

Gunda Jagadeesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1399

ME

Yadaiah. C

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1400

ME

Palvai Gowtham

WL-59

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1401

TE

Dandu Sujatha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1402

MD

K Bhagya Lakshmi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1403

ME

S. Venu Madhav

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1404

TM

D. Prathik Singh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1405

TM

T.S. Bhagirath Singh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1406

MM

G. Vinay Kumar

WL-42

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1407

ME

Pitla Guna Vardhan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1408

MD

Boyini Balraj

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1409

MM

Yenumula Malla Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1410

MD

Nampelly Chandra Shekar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1411

MM

N. Chandrasekhar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1412

MD

T Prathyusha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1413

MM

Motari Mohan Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1414

MD

K. Sai Kumar Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1415

MD

B. Siva Linga Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1416

MD

Dasari Sampath Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1417

MD

Jilla Anil Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1418

MD

M Pavani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1419

TM

P. Devender

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1420

TD

S Pooja

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1421

MD

Adepu Srikanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1422

TD

Tabassum

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1423

TD

Racheeti Ranemma

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1424

MD

Madhela Anusha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1425

MD

V Sridevi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1426

MM

Syed Rashed

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1427

MM

Abdul Muqtadir

WL-43

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1428

TE

Shaik Riyaz

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1429

MD

V. Narendrarao

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1430

MD

A. Srikanth Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1431

MD

Dharavath Anguri

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1432

MD

Alle Swathi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1433

ME

Ch. Santhosh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1434

MM

Mettu Prathyodhan

WL-220

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1435

MM

Burela Sudheer

WL-44

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1435

TD

Sameera Begum

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1436

MM

K. Manoj Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1437

MM

Daravath Sudhakar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1439

TD

Sair Fathima

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1440

MD

Gaddala Swapna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1441

MD

S Mounika

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1442

TE

M. Koteswararao

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1443

TM

Mohd Akram

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1444

MD

Gurvishetty Saiteja

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1445

MD

S Deepika

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1446

MM

Devidi Pavan Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1447

MM

Meera Govind E

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1448

MM

Boorugu Naveen Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1449

TD

Narla Komaraiah

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1450

TD

Mohd Waseemuddin

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1451

ME

R. Vinith Reddy

WL-60

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1452

TD

Wahid Ali

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1453

TE

J Jaagruthi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1454

ME

Killi Rama Krishna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1455

MM

Chikkula Harish

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1456

MM

Ch Lakshmi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1457

MM

Bondala Mahadev

WL-45

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1458

TE

G Gayathri

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1459

MM

J. Rajesh Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1460

MD

Malli Surya Teja

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1461

MD

Jadhav Swathi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1462

MD

G Mamatha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1463

TD

Telugu Vamsi Krishna

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1464

MD

Avula Satish Yadav

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1465

MD

Thota Anil

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1466

TE

Eerati Suresh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1467

MD

K. Charan Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1468

TM

Naineni Anil Rao

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1469

MM

Vempati Upendar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1470

ME

V. Chandu Nayak

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1471

MM

Peraboina Venkatesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1472

MD

Meenkshi N

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1473

MM

Bushipaka Ramesh

WL-46

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1474

MM

P Sankeerthana

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1475

MM

Lavanya Vadde

WL-221

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1476

MD

B. Sathish Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1477

TM

Mandava Sandeep

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1478

ME

Lakshmani Yadagiri

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1479

ME

T. Bhanuchandar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1480

MD

Vajja Mahesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1481

MD

Madivi Nagaraju

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1482

MD

Pulipati Thirumalesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1483

MM

Md. Abdul Qayyum

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1484

TM

T. Hanumanth

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1485

ME

Vempaty Dilip Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1486

MD

Chaladi Ramya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1487

MD

M Geethanjali

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1488

ME

Pujari Malliswari

WL-16

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1489

ME

R. Sudarsan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1490

MM

Y. Anjaneyulu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1491

MD

Narige Shirisha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1492

ME

D Shruthi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1493

ME

Gunji Ramya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1494

MD

Rapolu Anusha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1495

MD

Chamboli Srikanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1496

TM

Beera Sai Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1497

TM

P. Mallesham

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1498

MD

Seri Sharath Kumar Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1499

MM

Adimulam Saikiran

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1500

MM

L Sangeetha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1501

MD

J. Prudhvi Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1502

MD

Pammi Ayyappa Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1503

ME

Mandalapu Kishore Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1504

MD

S Sreelatha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1505

TD

Nama Manohar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1506

MD

Choppari Pavan Sai

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1507

MD

K. Nikhil

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1508

MD

Gunde Babu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1509

MD

Madasu Rougeeth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1510

TD

Syed Abdul Majid

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1511

ME

T Jayalakshmi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1512

ME

Suneetha Chereddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1513

MD

P. Sudhakar Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1514

MD

Padma Are

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1515

TM

Mohammed Aslam

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1516

TM

Mir Shabaz Ali

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1517

MM

K. Sudarsan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1518

MM

Gadhe Swapna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1519

MM

K Sandhya Rani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1520

MM

L Joshana

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1521

MD

S Chandradeep Kaur

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1522

TE

Gugulothu Rajender

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1523

TM

Mohammad Irfan

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1524

TM

Mohd Abdul Mubeeb

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1525

ME

Dharavath Shiva

WL-143

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1526

MM

Chavan Madhan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1527

ME

D Anupama

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1528

MD

M. Vinod Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1530

MM

Vaddeman Madhu

WL-222

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1531

MD

Kunshoth Ganesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1532

MD

Guguloth Rakesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1533

MD

Anugu Vinay Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1534

MD

Ch. Sai Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1535

ME

Jai Gonda Anil

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1536

MD

Pratap Kindikeri

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1537

ME

M.Sathyanarayana

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1538

MM

Pagadala Vivek Keshav

WL-47

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1539

MD

Pitta Sailaja

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1540

TE

Abburi Sandeep

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1541

MD

Kummari Ganesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1542

ME

Yarramsetty Gnanateja

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1543

TD

Jatavath Shankar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1544

TD

B Nishitha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1545

MD

Thota Rachana

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1546

MD

Thurka Anitha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1547

ME

L. Rohit Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1548

MD

K. Sampath Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1549

ME

Suram Bhanu Prasad

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1550

ME

Dasari Nikhilesh

WL-61

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1551

TM

Bairagani Suresh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1552

TD

S Maheshwari

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1553

TE

Syed Balegh Quadri

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1554

TE

Abdul Rahman

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1555

MM

K. Madhu Sagar

WL-223

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1556

TD

Madhu Sudanarao Voleti

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1557

TE

Devekathe Prathik

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1558

TE

B Sowmya Sree

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1559

TM

Ankam Bhaskar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1560

MM

Kushanapally Anand

WL-224

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1561

MM

Nandamuri Ganesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1562

MM

Pangagari Naveen Kumar

WL-109

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1563

MM

Manne Sharan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1564

MM

Muthyala Chakradhar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1565

MD

A. Prashanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1566

TM

Junne Anil

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1567

MD

Goddeti Sreenivasulu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1568

TD

B. Kalyani

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1569

TD

Gulapally Kavitha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1570

MD

Budhi Goutham

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1571

ME

Ajay Ganesh Gullapili

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1572

ME

Ennam Praveen

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1573

TM

Ponna Priyanka

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1574

MD

G. Ravi Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1575

MD

B. Narendar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1576

ME

Aragoni Rathan Kumar Yada

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1577

MM

Edigi Srinivas

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1578

TM

Chandramouli Chittoj

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1579

MM

Banavath Chandramouli

WL-48

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1580

TD

Madasu Suresh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1581

MM

G. Jahnavi Poornima

WL-358

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1582

MM

G. Maharshi Harithasa

WL-225

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1583

TE

K. Ramesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1584

TM

Mohammad Fazil Ali

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1585

MM

Syed Pervez Khadri

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1586

ME

Devdutt

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1587

ME

Narayan Singh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1588

ME

Aditya Saraswat

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1589

ME

Pawan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1590

ME

Syed Imtiyaz Hussain

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1591

ME

Syeda Sabara Sultana

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1592

MD

T. Vasantha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1593

MD

Shivampet Nikhil

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1594

MM

Ramanamma Vangala

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1595

MM

Apuri Radhika

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1596

MM

Morigala Devendar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1597

MD

Morigalla Kishan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1598

MD

Aithagani Praveen

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1599

MM

Muthyala Prabhukumar

WL-49

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1600

MD

Nutan Mishra

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1601

ME

Sriram Nagendra Kamal

WL-62

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1602

ME

S. Kruthik Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1603

ME

Nannepanga Venu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1604

ME

Chinthala Haritha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1605

TD

Kethavath Pavan Kalyan

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1606

ME

Malparaju Vinay Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1607

MD

Varkala Vasumathi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1608

TM

Masham Kamalakar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1609

MD

Thammali Nagarjuna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1610

TM

Banoth Bhumika

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1611

MD

Biswas Prakash

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1612

MD

Laxmi Sapan Ghosh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1613

MD

M. Ritesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1614

MM

Pamballa Nandu

WL-50

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1615

MM

Balle Thimmaiah

WL-301

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1616

TM

Mohan Lal

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1617

ME

Gandam Anil Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1618

MD

Koppula Mahesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1619

MD

Varikuppala Rajesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1620

MM

Md. Azharuddin

WL-158

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1621

ME

M.V. Bharath Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1622

TE

Md. Abdul Kareem

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1623

TE

Md. Abdul Imran

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1624

ME

M. Jithender Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1625

MD

Banda Dikshith Yadav

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1626

MM

Sakalabhaktula Chanukya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1627

TD

Balagoni Sandhya

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1628

MD

Pathlavath Mohan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1629

MD

Vislavath Chandu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1630

TD

Jatoth Rajini

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1631

ME

L. Joshitha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1632

ME

Nazeemuddin Mohammed

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1633

TD

Sheelam Akhil

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1634

TM

K. Amarender

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1635

ME

Biradar Akash

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1636

TD

Yavalla Bhavani

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1637

ME

Konreddy Lokesh Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1638

ME

Gajjela Arun Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1639

TE

Chencharam Rakesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1640

MD

Thokala Mounika

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1641

TE

Chakali Raju

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1642

MM

Gundemoni Murali

WL-226

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1643

TE

Neeha Pavan Kalyan

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1644

TE

Medida Sandeep

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1645

ME

Komal Mishra

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1646

ME

Mekala Anusha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1647

ME

Prabhavathi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1648

TD

Gunda Naveen Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1649

MM

Doddi Mahesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1650

MD

Mohammed Azeemuddin

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1651

TD

Kurupati Sravani

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1652

MD

Sk. B.S.M. Kalander

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1653

MD

Aithagani Sai Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1654

MM

Rasole Maruthi

WL-227

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1655

MM

Patvari Umakanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1656

TM

Dommati Suma

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1658

TD

Vislavath Dhanraj

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1659

TD

Kammeta Pradeepa

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1660

MM

Rajalgee Bhagya Jyothi

WL-51

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1661

TE

Jamalpur Manish

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1662

TE

S. Venkatesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1663

ME

Nirudi Anand

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1664

MM

Dusari Raju

WL-359

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1665

ME

K.Srikanth

WL-144

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1666

ME

Masula Mounika

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1667

ME

Boya Divya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1668

MD

Solani Rakesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1669

MD

Burgula Rajinikanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1670

TM

M. Prashanth Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1671

TM

Namalu Yeshoiya

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1672

TM

Namala Jaipal

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1673

ME

Kotla Yashwanth

WL-63

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1674

MD

Dandavathkar Saikiran

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1675

TD

Battula Vidya Rani

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1676

ME

Maram Sabitha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1677

TE

B. Gajendra

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1678

MM

Mendu Srikanth Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1679

MM

Annampatla Rama Raju

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1680

ME

Raghuram Nalla

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1681

MD

S. Swapna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1682

MD

Sevakula Amar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1683

TM

Mohammed Irfan

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1684

MD

Dhodu Priyanka

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1685

TD

Bhukya Thirupathi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1686

MM

Maram Ajay

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1687

TM

B. Harshavardhan

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1688

ME

Konda Mahesh Goud

WL-64

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1689

MD

L. Saketh Goud

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1690

ME

Mohammed Omez Qureshi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1691

MM

Y. Naveen

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1692

MM

Midde Aparna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1693

TD

M. Jyoshna

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1694

MM

K. Anjaneyulu

WL-129

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1695

MD

Gajula Sai Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1696

TE

S. Shireesha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1697

MM

E. Malik Basha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1698

MD

V. Nagarjuna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1699

TD

Agathamudi Manikanta

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1700

TD

Mohd Thaufeeq

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1701

TD

Bandlaguda Tarun

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1702

TM

A. Sampath Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1703

TD

Kotari Vishnu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1704

TE

Banovath Mahendhar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1706

TD

Bhukya Sheshulal

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1707

TD

Dhanavath Nagesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1708

TD

Maddela Pavan

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1709

ME

P. Srikanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1710

MD

Kummari Ravinder

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1711

ME

Vengal Chalapathi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1712

MD

Kunta Vishnuvardhan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1713

MM

Chincholi Ramesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1714

MM

Kammari Devender

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1715

MM

Gundala Ganesh

WL-228

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1716

ME

Rathod Rahul

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1717

MM

Jadav Sandeep

WL-229

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1718

MM

P. Charan Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1719

MM

Anil Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1720

TM

Sangi Madhukar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1721

MD

Swapna Kaki

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1722

MD

P. Hemavathi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1723

TD

Kududhula Prabhakar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1724

MM

S. Rashabjeet Singh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1725

MM

Pavan Kumar Jadhav

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1726

TD

Korevi Nikith Yadav

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1727

MD

Bingi Lavanya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1728

ME

Gangarapu Trinath

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1729

TD

Narendula Sai Aakash

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1730

TD

Koninti Rani

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1731

MM

Venkateswarlu M.

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1732

MM

Indanuru Krishna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1733

TD

K. Shyamala

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1734

MD

Bhukya Ganesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1735

MD

S. Muralikrishna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1736

MM

V. Vinay Kumar Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1737

TD

Vasam Ramesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1738

TD

T. Raju

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1739

MD

Vallakati Chandra Kala

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1740

ME

Sontakke Sony

WL-65

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1741

ME

Vallakati Kamalakar

WL-136

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1742

MM

Bachawala Soujanya

WL-52

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1743

TD

Kotagiri Sridhar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1744

TM

Nallagonda Ramakrishna

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1745

ME

Varikuppala Srivani

WL-66

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1746

TE

Badiya Vikas

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1747

ME

Alampally Mahesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1748

MM

B. Janaki Ramulu

WL-230

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1749

TD

V. Usha Lakshmi G

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1750

TD

Gajula Radhika

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1751

ME

Masaram Sai Siddhartha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1752

ME

Palepu Madhu Sudhan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1753

MM

Valluri Arjun

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1754

MM

Kaloori Mallesh

WL-360

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1755

ME

Palepu Shiva Shankar

WL-67

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1756

ME

Pabbathi Satish

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1757

MM

Rathod Nithin

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1758

MD

H. Renuka

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1759

MD

Ganta Shailaja

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1760

MM

Sardar Paramjeet Singh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1761

MD

Pmv Bhaskar Teja

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1762

MD

Dharmarapu Sravan Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1763

MM

Dilli Sampath

WL-142

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1764

MM

Jakkula Ramesh

WL-314

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1765

MD

Gaddam Sandhyarani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1766

MM

Boda Abhitej

WL-130

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1767

ME

Battu Venkatesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1768

ME

Seelam Durga Rao

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1769

MM

Bulli Rajitha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1770

MD

Ch. Sravanthi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1771

MM

Kondala Avinash Sagar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1772

MD

Padakanti Purushotham

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1773

MD

Boddam Naresh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1774

TM

Sachin Shivaji Kalase

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1775

MM

Galla Sameeksha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1776

MM

Akiti Roopa Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1777

TM

Venu Ithagani

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1778

TE

Yelimela Laxmi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1779

TD

Darsha Ganapathi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1780

ME

Md. Rafi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1781

ME

Gandham Srinivas

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1782

TD

Mylaram Srinivas

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1783

MM

N. Sudarshan Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1784

TM

A. Vinay Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1785

MD

Kolthuri Raju

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1786

TM

B. Gurunath

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1787

TM

V. Udaysai

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1788

ME

Marpalli Harish

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1789

ME

Bussa Manikanta

WL-68

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1790

TE

Maganli Bhanu Murthy

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1791

TD

Abdul Wasi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1792

TD

Indiramma

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1793

ME

C. Narsimulu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1794

ME

S. Sai Kiran

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1795

MM

Vuppari Naresh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1796

TD

Pinninti Ravi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1797

ME

Akula Shashanth

WL-69

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1798

MM

Vuchidi Aravind

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1799

ME

Darra Parsharamulu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1800

MD

Sandha Pandari

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1801

ME

Sagarapu Sairamesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1803

ME

Maskuri Deepika

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1804

TM

Lolam Venkatesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1805

TE

Kattimani Bhavani

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1806

TE

Krishnapalli Vandana

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1807

MM

A. Swarooparni

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1808

MM

Dasari Mounika

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1809

TM

Kodigudla Srinivas

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1810

MD

Bairy Maheshwar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1811

MM

Gumpu Mounika

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1812

ME

Mohammed Sameer

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1814

TE

Badugu Dinesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1815

ME

T. Chandra Shekar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1816

MD

Devulapally Bhargav

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1817

MM

Thummala Raju

WL-361

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1818

MM

Mallam Suresh

WL-53

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1819

MM

Bonagiri Raviteja

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1820

MD

Guguloth Anitha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1821

MD

Aruna Kumari

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1822

ME

Y. Bharadwaja Dattasai

WL-70

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1823

MD

Begari Vijaya Laxmi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1824

MM

Gorrenka Shailaja

WL-231

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1825

MM

Dhonthula Mamatha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1826

MM

Rajapete Priyanka

WL-362

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1827

TD

Mohd Abdul Moheed

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1828

TE

Mohd Abdu Riyaz

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1829

ME

Kalyani Kumari

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1830

ME

Kamini Kumari

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1831

TE

Thalla Ramesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1832

ME

S. Karunakar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1833

MD

B. Shiva Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1834

MD

Bojja Rani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1835

ME

D. Deeksha Singh

WL-71

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1836

TD

T. Ravi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1837

TD

Mohd Khaled Shah

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1838

TE

Suraj Sahu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1839

TE

Mella Santhosh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1840

ME

M. Sai Kiran

WL-72

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1841

ME

Dandugula Harish

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1842

TE

Thati Ajay Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1843

ME

Vaddepally Hanmanthu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1844

TD

Kola Sunitha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1845

ME

Budda Sharini

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1846

MM

Modugula Mounika

WL-168

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1847

TE

Anil Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1848

ME

B Shiva Kumar Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1849

ME

N Rithwik Reddy

WL-73

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1850

TE

T Shiva Krishna

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1851

TE

P Vijay

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1852

MD

Aruna Chenna Reddy Gari

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1853

TE

Bommera Akshay

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1854

ME

Ayyannagari Vani

WL-74

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1855

TM

Mehaboob

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1856

TM

B Shiva Shanker

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1857

ME

Dalwale Darpan Singh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1858

ME

N Dilip

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1859

ME

K Praneeth Goud

WL-75

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1860

MD

B Raja Shekhar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1861

TE

Mekala Shahdev

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1862

ME

Pavan Kumar K

WL-6

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1863

ME

Abburi Manoj

WL-76

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1864

ME

Uyyala Sai

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1865

ME

Masarath Sultana

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1866

TE

Ansiya Naaz

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1867

ME

Kokku Vamshi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1868

TM

G Nagaraju

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1869

MM

G Venkatesh

WL-54

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1870

MM

G Mahesh

WL-55

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1871

MD

Sankoori Sunitha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1872

TE

L Raju

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1873

ME

P Rupesh Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1874

ME

K Sai Kiran

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1875

MD

Bejjarapu Anish

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1876

MM

M Prem Sagar

WL-363

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1877

ME

K Dinesh Naik

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1878

TD

Andhe Uma

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1879

MM

K Naveen

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1880

ME

Himanshu Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1881

MD

Ch Bhanu Chander

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1882

MD

G Raviteja

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1883

ME

B Srikanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1884

ME

Palsam Naresh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1885

ME

Md Muqthar Khan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1886

ME

M Venu Gopal

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1887

MM

Polisetty Saiteja

WL-364

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1888

TM

T Rajesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1889

MM

Renu Kiran

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1890

TE

B Sai Abhiram

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1891

ME

Pocharam Rani

WL-77

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1892

MM

P Satheesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1893

MM

B Naveen

WL-232

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1894

ME

Sameena Begum

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1895

ME

J. Manisha Rani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1896

ME

R Sandeep

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1897

TM

V Aniroop

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1898

TM

B V Harsha Vardhan

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1899

MD

N. Sreelatha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1900

MM

Ediga Ramu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1901

TE

Noor Jahna Begum

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1902

TE

Asma Sultana

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1903

TE

Gurram Kalyani

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1904

ME

P Kalyan

WL-78

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1905

MD

J Praveen Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1906

MM

Souda Ravi

WL-294

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1907

MM

Jagannath Reddy G

WL-233

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1908

TM

A Vinay Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1909

TM

P Hari Krishna

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1910

TE

Elpula Meghana

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1911

TE

S. Pravalika

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1912

TE

Kadduri Navya

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1913

ME

Thudumu Latha

WL-3

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1914

TE

Navaneetha Parsagoni

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1915

MM

G Kethan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1916

ME

J. Kamala Sarojini

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1917

TE

Ch Jayanth

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1918

TE

B Sainath Naik

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1919

ME

Aabed Ali Nirza

WL-17

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1920

ME

Mohammed Bilal

WL-18

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1921

TD

K Lingaiah

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1922

ME

Asma Sultana

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1923

ME

Kethavath Rajesh

WL-79

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1924

TE

N Nagaraju

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1925

MD

Md Riyaz

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1926

MD

Rama Sagar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1927

ME

Panuganti Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1928

ME

Pudari Vaishnavi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1929

ME

Mandala Radhika

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1930

MD

Abdul Qadar Hewadmal

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1931

TE

Kilari Kotesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1932

TE

Rupavath Swami

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1933

MD

Kattula Dinesh Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1934

TE

Panuguthu Baji

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1935

ME

D Venkataiah

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1936

TE

S Vikram Raj

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1937

TM

B. Venkataiah

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1938

TM

Nakkulapally Venkatesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1939

TD

M. Rakesh Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1940

TE

Paleti Lakshmikanth

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1941

MM

Pothana Ajay Kumar

WL-408

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1942

TE

Nuthula Nithin Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1943

TM

Surender. S

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1944

ME

Mulka Bhavani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1945

MM

Gurjeet Kaur

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1946

MM

Poluri Anush Krishna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1947

MD

Golive Vasu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1948

TD

V Rama Devi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1949

TM

D Pravalika

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1950

MM

Lata Patel

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1951

MM

S Praveena

WL-234

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1952

MD

Kolkuri Pallavi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1953

MD

Kolluri Priyanka

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1954

MD

Borra Sampath Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1955

TM

Rompally Srinivas

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1956

TE

Egurla Upendar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1957

MM

Pusam Sagar

WL-56

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1958

ME

Varthya Vinodh Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1959

MM

Badhavath Santhosh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1960

MM

M Bhavana Veeresham

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1961

MM

Ch Soujanya

WL-131

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1962

MM

Daggula Yamini

WL-365

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1963

MM

Yemula Sony

WL-235

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1964

TM

Tumati Venu Gopal

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1965

TE

Manthuri Mallikarjun

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1966

TM

Kalakuntla Vedavrath

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1967

MM

A Shobha Rani

WL-236

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1968

MM

Admane Pooja

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1969

TM

Udutha Shiva

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1970

TM

Sagaboina Ramu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1971

MM

Kanakaiah Arige

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1972

TM

Swathi J

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1973

MD

Kotla Vishwanath

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1974

MM

Kosana Anumayyachari

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1975

TE

Chary Santosh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1976

MD

Nagam Chinna Ganga Raju

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1977

TM

Shaik Yousuf

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1978

TM

Mohammed Abdul Kareem

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1979

TM

Sandela Sathish

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1980

ME

Banala Dharnidhar Reddy

WL-80

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1981

ME

Karnati Shiva Kumar

WL-81

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1982

ME

G. Sathvik Reddy

WL-82

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1983

TE

Nakirekanti Kiran

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1984

TE

Bhupathi Arjun

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1985

MM

Jagithyala Anvesh

WL-149

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1986

MM

Chithari Narsimha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1987

ME

Begini Rambabu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1988

MM

Tejopaul

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1989

MM

Pallikonda Aravind

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1990

ME

Vikash Giri

WL-83

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

1991

MM

Darshanam Swapna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1992

ME

K Rachana

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

1993

MM

Gurrala Narayana

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1994

MD

Madasu Harish

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

1995

MM

S R Thulasi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1996

TM

M Suryakala

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1997

MM

Badavath Gopi

WL-237

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

1998

MM

Davuluri Rajesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

1999

ME

Bukkaraju Jyothi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2000

TM

Kankat Kalyan Goud

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2001

TM

Suragoni Prashanth

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2002

TM

Burra Manasa

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2003

TM

Thurum Santhosh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2004

TM

Kondhapuram Yogeshwar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2005

MD

Pakidi Jyotsna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2006

TE

Nagaraju Gummadi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2007

MM

Shaik Sadik

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2008

ME

Thurpati Ravi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2009

MD

Kadari Vijaya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2010

MM

Marri Someshwar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2011

MM

K. Madhava Reddy

WL-366

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2012

MM

Bestha Rajasekhar

WL-367

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2013

MM

Shaik Mahamad Rafi

WL-159

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2014

MM

K. Hareesh Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2015

MM

Athmakuri Lenin

WL-57

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2016

MM

Golla Naresh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2017

TE

Radhika S

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2018

TD

D Bhavani

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019

TE

G Sweta Kumari

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2020

TD

Godugu Bhayasri

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2021

MM

K Rajeswari

WL-368

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2022

MM

Madipeddi Ajay Kumar

WL-238

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2023

MD

P. Panduranga Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2024

TM

Saifullah

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2025

ME

Syed Qadeer

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2026

ME

Mohd Moinuddin

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2027

MM

Doulagar Abhishek

WL-58

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2028

MM

Paka Harivardhan

WL-59

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2029

MM

Pathlavath Kaveri

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2030

MM

Vathya Meena

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2031

TD

V. Kalyan Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2032

MM

P. Manikantaswami

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2033

MM

Kethavarapu Ramesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2034

MM

Naresh Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2035

MD

Maareddy Anusha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2036

MM

Nakka Nithish Kumar

WL-60

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2037

MD

Sunkem Madhumitha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2038

TM

Thirupathaiah. A

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2039

MM

Uppari Aruna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2040

MM

Ayyaluri Tulsi Ram

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2041

MD

Patlolla Sudhakar Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2042

TE

Appam Nivas Reddy

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2043

ME

D. Ramprasad

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2044

MD

Boga Prathignya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2045

TE

Maggidi Ashwini

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2046

MD

B. Pushpavathi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2047

TD

Mohammed Feroz Khan

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2048

ME

Pallerla Ramesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2049

TM

B. Sanjeeva Reddy

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2050

MM

Mangali Krishnaiah

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2051

ME

Chandaiah Keerthi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2052

ME

Chityala Srikanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2053

MD

Gajula Vyshali

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2054

TE

Tamada Ramakrushna

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2055

ME

Chiliveri Raj Kumar

WL-7

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2056

MD

Munipalli Balanagasai

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2057

MM

Shaik Manif

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2058

TM

K. Madhavi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2059

TD

Venkatesh Govidevipalli

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2060

TM

Panikara Sateesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2061

MM

Guda Abhimanyu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2062

TM

Mohd Yaseen

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2063

MD

Rachapogu Naveen Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2064

ME

D. Revanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2065

ME

Kadaboina Arun

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2066

TD

Guntimahender

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2067

MD

Sagala Venkata Gopi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2068

MD

Abbenda Maruthireddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2069

ME

Nomula Hemanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2070

MM

Thumma Raju

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2071

MM

Gugulothu Srinu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2072

MM

Abhishek Maurya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2073

TM

Bolla Srinivas

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2074

MD

Bheemuni Madhavi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2075

TD

Thontanolla Kapil

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2076

MM

Mamidi Anjaneyulu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2077

MM

K Vijaya Lakshmi

WL-404

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2078

ME

R. Praveen Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2079

MD

M. Vijaya Bhasker Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2080

TD

Mohammad Sharu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2081

MD

Mallesh Bhoomagalla

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2082

MM

Abdullah Bin Hasan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2083

MM

Baswapuram Govardhan

WL-61

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2084

MM

Marati Naveen Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2085

TE

Mamidakula Mukesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2086

TD

P. Elphaze

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2087

TM

Janagama Raju

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2088

TM

Keshaveni Vikram

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2089

TM

Cheripally Anil

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2090

ME

Ch. Ramakrishna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2091

MD

Surugu Anusha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2092

MD

Kavali Rakesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2093

ME

Doma Sowmya

WL-84

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2094

ME

G Thulasi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2095

ME

Bhookya Roopanjali

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2096

ME

Aeddela Naveen Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2097

MD

N. Rakesh Kumar Naik

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2098

MM

Gattupalli Swapna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2099

MM

N Soumya

WL-62

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2100

ME

D Kuruna Sri Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2101

MD

S.V.V.Bhadra Chari

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2102

ME

G Jaswitha

WL-85

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2103

ME

G. Shiva Prasad Reddy

WL-145

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2104

TM

Sinday Karthik

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2105

MD

Madha Mahesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2106

TM

K. Ravindranath

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2107

MD

K Lalari

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2108

TD

Shaik Mohammed Mustafa

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2109

MD

M Anisha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2110

MD

Durgam Rakesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2111

TD

Ch. Danababu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2112

ME

Banna Vamshi Krishna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2113

MD

N Divya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2114

MD

Divi Saiteja

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2115

MD

M. Jai Ganesh Srinivas

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2116

TD

M Navaneetha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2117

MM

Sachinraj Kamelekar

WL-239

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2118

MM

Sulge Rajesh

WL-240

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2120

TD

Md. Faheem Uddin Dastagir

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2121

MD

Thota Raj Kama

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2122

MM

P. Praveen Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2123

MD

Gurram Thiharik

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2124

TM

B. Ramakrishna

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2125

MM

Mohammed Rizwan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2126

TM

Pamula Harish

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2127

ME

Gutti Ganesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2128

TE

S Sree Lakshmi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2129

MD

Patam Surya Narayana

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2130

TD

E. Saisrinath

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2131

TE

Mohammad Subrab

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2132

TE

Abdul Wasi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2133

ME

Dadapur Damoder Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2134

MD

K Thejaswee

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2135

ME

Rayavarapu Rajashekar

WL-4

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2136

ME

Manikanta Reddy Atluri

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2137

TE

Govind Kumar Tiwari

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2138

TM

R. Venkatesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2139

ME

Gunja Ramesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2140

MM

Bandari Nandini

WL-369

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2141

MM

Ch Priyanka

WL-241

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2142

MM

B Dimple

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2143

TM

B Sunitha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2144

MM

Katroth Jai Singh

WL-63

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2145

MM

Konduru Saisharan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2146

MM

Burra Praveen Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2147

MM

M. Srikanth Reddy

WL-242

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2148

TE

R. Govindu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2149

ME

Pendyala Yeshwanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2150

ME

Kadire Srikanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2151

MM

K. Kurma Rao

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2152

MD

G. Veeresha Lingam

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2153

TM

Konda Ramesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2154

TM

K. Srinivas

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2155

TM

Dudekula Basha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2156

TM

L. Dileep

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2157

MM

Syed Manzoor Mohiuddin

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2158

TD

D. Chandrashekar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2159

MM

Podila Laxman

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2160

MD

G Prathyusha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2161

ME

Telkuri Gajanand

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2162

TD

Vadala Supriya

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2163

ME

Kammari Sujatha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2164

MD

Desure Anil Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2165

ME

Sanjeeva Kommu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2166

MD

Badugu Bhagath

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2167

MD

Reddi Yernaidu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2168

TM

Sirigani Mahesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2169

TM

Methri Naveen

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2170

MM

Ramtenki Rahul

WL-243

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2171

ME

Mangali Shiva Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2172

MM

K Vanaja

WL-64

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2173

MM

S Sai Chandana

WL-370

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2174

MM

P. Sandeep Goud

WL-315

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2175

TM

Basireddy Dileep Reddy

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2176

MM

Macha Jyothi

WL-244

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2177

MM

T Karishma

WL-120

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2178

MD

Kamballa Lokesh Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2179

MD

Arukonda Jagadeesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2180

TD

Sumit Pandey

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2181

MD

Veldanda Rajitha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2182

TE

Jainipogu Anandam

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2183

MM

M. Hanumesh Raja

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2184

MD

Bandameeda Gopal

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2185

TM

Mohd Abdul Majeed

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2186

TD

Edla Reshma

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2187

TD

Ravula Akshaya

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2188

TD

Matta Sravani

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2189

TD

Reshma

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2190

TM

Rakesh Raghuvanshi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2191

TD

D Malleshwari

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2192

ME

Putti Priyanka

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2193

ME

P Keerthi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2194

TM

Gadi Hareesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2195

MD

Md. Khaja Ussain

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2196

MM

T. Ramakrishna Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2197

MD

S. Hari Krishna Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2198

MD

K. Jagan Mohan Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2199

MD

N. Venunatha Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2200

MM

Shek Azharuddin

WL-160

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2201

TD

Bavajipally Bheemaiah

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2202

MM

Vadithya Ravindar

WL-65

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2203

ME

Mukesh Suvasiya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2204

TM

Gundu Rajashekar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2205

TE

M. Amaresh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2206

TE

T. Shiva Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2207

MM

K. Nagesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2208

MM

Mallesh

WL-132

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2209

MM

K. Naveen Kumar

WL-415

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2210

MM

Kummari Ruchitha

WL-371

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2211

MD

P. Shiva Shankar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2212

MM

Buditi Gunakar Rao

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2213

TD

Mita Monalisha M

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2214

MM

V. Narender Goud

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2215

MD

Sindhe Saikiran

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2216

TD

M Rajeshwari

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2217

MD

V Jyothi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2218

MD

R. Shankar Babu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2219

MM

Md. Subhanoddin

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2220

MD

V Sri Divya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2221

TM

E. Mallesh Yadav

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2222

MD

P Jyothi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2223

MD

Sudula Kavitha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2224

MD

P. Giri

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2225

MD

N Sreekanya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2226

MM

Ch Durga Bhavani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2227

MM

Syed Ahmed Uddin

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2228

MM

Syed Sami Uddin

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2229

MM

Mohd Adil Khan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2230

MM

Aqeel Khan

WL-66

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2231

ME

Kummari Srisailam

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2232

ME

Kummari Shirisha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2233

MD

Nelluri Rajesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2234

ME

Godugu Mallesh

WL-86

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2235

MD

S Swarna Banu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2236

MM

A. Siva Sankar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2237

MM

Shaik Rayaan

WL-245

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2238

ME

G. Bharath Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2239

ME

Nagaraju Bethi

WL-26

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2240

ME

Ch. Krishna Vamshi

WL-27

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2241

MM

Nanneboina Praveen

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2242

TD

M Yashoda

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2243

ME

Bandi Tharun Kumar

WL-28

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2244

MM

Sk. Qhizar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2245

MM

N Shirisha

WL-372

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2246

MM

Mohammed Wali Uddin

WL-246

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2247

TM

Akula Devasri

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2248

TD

Saraf Venna

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2249

TM

S Madhuri Reddy

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2250

TM

Avula Manisha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2251

ME

Vankayala Sai Teja

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2252

TM

E. Ravi Kumar Goud

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2253

TM

Kommu Mallikarjun

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2254

MD

Thundla Ajay

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2255

ME

Shaik Salam Rafi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2256

TE

Anjaneyulu Bennur

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2257

ME

Palagani Murali

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2258

MD

Piyyawula Ashok

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2259

MM

Binapally Ramya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2260

ME

Bala Vijay Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2261

MD

Jorige Mahesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2262

ME

Gundagani Madhu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2263

MD

Gottam Babu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2264

ME

S. Narendra

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2265

TE

Vennamalla Vani

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2266

MD

B Shwetha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2267

MM

Sumaya Begum

WL-302

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2268

ME

Ragamgari Durga Prasad

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2269

MD

Samala Rajendar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2270

TM

Gugulothu Vinod Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2271

MD

T Swetha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2272

MD

K. Drevin Babu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2273

MD

V Sravanthi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2274

MD

Koppu Anitha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2275

TD

M. Nagaraju

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2276

MM

Suri Akhil Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2277

MM

G Usharani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2278

MM

Somkartik Mishra

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2279

TE

Boddupallu Gayathri

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2280

TE

Nyadari Kalpana

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2281

TD

Neerudi Mruthyunjaya

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2282

TE

Sunkari Praveen

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2283

MM

S Srilatha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2284

TD

Neerudi Vijay Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2285

ME

Ashamma Mahesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2286

ME

Gouri Ashok Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2287

MM

Boda Ramesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2288

ME

P. Shiva Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2289

MM

Gundu Raju

WL-247

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2290

TD

K. Suresh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2291

TM

E. Nagendrababu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2292

MD

Chanda Dhotre

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2293

MM

Sanda Satheesh

WL-161

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2294

TM

Srinivas

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2295

MM

Biken Nagulu

WL-67

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2296

ME

Jallu Premalatha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2297

MM

G Sabitha

WL-248

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2298

ME

A Anasurya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2299

ME

Veeraboina Santhosh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2300

MD

Shaik Sajjad Ali

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2301

TE

Rayala Venkatesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2302

MM

Anji Reddy Sanagala

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2303

TM

Venkata Satyanarayana. G

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2304

TM

Jajala Shiva Krishna

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2305

MD

D. Praveen Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2306

TD

K Maheshwari

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2307

TD

Battula Vishnu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2308

TE

Kummari Abhinay

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2309

MM

P. Tejaswith Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2310

MD

S K Mahalakshmi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2311

MD

Palthya Sujatha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2312

ME

Mohd Aamer Hussain

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2313

MD

Artham Praneeth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2314

MD

T. Veera Babu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2315

TD

Vidyasagar. K

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2316

TM

Raj Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2317

MM

K. Sai Siva Sri Panesh

WL-373

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2318

TD

Naini Bala Krishna Goud

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2319

MD

Ch Y Srilekha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2320

TD

M. Shiva Nagulu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2321

MM

Alok Kuman Shukla

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2322

MM

Mohd Ilyas Khan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2323

MM

K. Sravan Kumar

WL-249

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2324

MD

K. Sai Trind

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2325

ME

Vemula Maruthi Goud

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2326

TM

M Shylaja

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2327

MD

Manne Ravi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2328

MD

N Prashanthi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2329

TD

Kaithalappa

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2330

TM

Kontham Aravind

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2331

MD

Kasula Amish

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2332

MD

G Maheshwari

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2333

ME

M. Ravi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2334

MD

A Ragaveena

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2335

MD

Matta Srivani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2336

MD

A Dhanalaxmi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2337

TD

M. Shiva Rama Krishna

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2338

ME

L. Siva Sundar Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2339

MM

Vimal Thatikonda

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2340

MM

Nanded Suresh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2341

MM

K Priyanka

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2342

MM

T Pravalika

WL-250

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2343

ME

Mohammed Imran

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2344

ME

Thotholla Mahesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2345

MD

Bhairampally Anil Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2346

ME

Bardaval Sunil Kumar

WL-87

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2347

TM

S. Lakshmi Balaobulesu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2348

MD

B Vaishnavi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2349

MD

D Anusha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2350

TM

Talandi Sudhakar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2351

TE

Ravula Gurumrthi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2352

MD

Baddula Swathi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2353

MM

Venkata Siva Doguru

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2354

MM

Rudraraju Charan Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2355

MD

Malep Sudhakar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2356

TM

Sanjana Yadav M

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2357

ME

P Sindhu Priya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2358

TE

Janardhan. K

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2359

MD

Rokkam Kamalakar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2360

TE

Ravula Gurubabu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2361

TE

T. Narayana

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2362

MD

M. Surya Narayana

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2363

MM

B. Sunil Sagar

WL-374

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2364

ME

P. Rajani Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2365

MD

G Deepika

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2366

MM

Md. Muqtaok Uddin Shareef

WL-68

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2367

TD

M Sandhya

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2368

TE

Chanda Satya Sai

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2369

MM

Shaik Junaid

WL-375

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2370

MM

M. Sravan Kumar

WL-69

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2371

MD

B Amrutha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2372

MD

G Divya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2373

MM

Aleka Anil Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2374

TD

Velturi Shivani

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2375

TD

M Kavya Sree

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2376

MD

Muthyala Ravikanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2377

MM

Manuka Balakishan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2378

TD

M. Venkata Swami

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2379

TD

P. Suresh Krishna

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2380

TD

Sampangi Anjaneyulu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2381

TE

A Srilatha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2382

MD

Ganga Ramesh Patil

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2383

ME

Bakthi Samatha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2384

TM

Rayala Narsimha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2385

MD

Komma Venkata Saiteja

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2386

TD

B. Raji Reddy

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2387

TD

Shimarla Naveen Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2388

TE

K. Santosh Kumar Reddy

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2389

MM

Ravi Kumar. N

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2390

MD

Gaddam Srikanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2391

MD

Kancham Vinith

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2392

TD

S Swarnalatha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2393

TD

M Lipriya

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2394

TD

Gopi Praveen

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2395

MD

P Bhuvansehwari

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2396

TM

S. Ananta Sairam

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2397

MD

Manchoju Anusha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2398

ME

D Shireesha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2399

MD

R. Sai Vamshi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2400

MM

Katkuri Krupakar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2401

TE

K. Praveen Kumar Reddy

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2402

TD

G Swathi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2403

MD

S Manisha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2404

MD

Syed Shabana Begum

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2405

MD

Gongati Anil Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2406

ME

Mukkera Ashok

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2407

MM

J. Vasudeva Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2408

MD

G Swapna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2409

MD

P. Dinesh Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2410

MM

Cherukupalli Sreekanth

WL-413

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2411

MM

C. Sai Vinesh

WL-376

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2412

MD

M. Venkatesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2413

TM

Annarasi Sai Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2414

ME

Chiluka Rajashekar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2415

MD

Kummari Vamshi Krishna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2416

TD

A. Beeraiah

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2417

ME

Korne Veena

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2418

ME

V.S. Vardhon Reddi

WL-88

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2419

MM

S. Gurucharan Singh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2420

MM

Raja Singh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2421

MM

K. Vishnu Singh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2422

MM

K Mamatha

WL-70

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2423

MM

G Shirisha

WL-377

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2424

MM

D Sri Triveni

WL-251

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2425

MD

Ch Shirisha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2426

ME

V Kavya Shree

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2427

ME

N Mahitha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2428

TE

Gottam Mamatha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2429

TE

Tejavath Naveen

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2430

TE

Korra Bhaskar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2431

MM

S Sandhya Sri

WL-71

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2432

TM

Gundu Sravanthi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2433

MD

Thammina Akhil

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2434

TD

Ega Sathyanarayana

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2435

MD

Alukapally Sagar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2436

MD

P. Sahadev

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2437

MD

Reddymalla Ashok

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2438

ME

B. Vinod Yadav

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2439

MM

M. Prashanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2440

MM

Gullapally Suresh

WL-72

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2441

ME

Sreenivas. P

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2442

TD

Dayyala Uday Kiran

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2443

TD

Gaddam Sahithi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2444

MM

K. Ganga Sagar

WL-143

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2445

TD

Doddi Indramma

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2446

MD

Police Maneela

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2447

MD

K Sandhya Rani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2448

MD

P Mounika

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2449

MD

Lodha Padma

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2450

ME

B Vennela

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2451

ME

Kaveri Sreelatha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2452

MM

Shaik Farhan

WL-378

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2453

ME

Parvatholla Veeranna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2454

MD

Byagari Ajay Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2455

MD

Prathima Gudala

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2456

MD

K Kalyani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2457

TD

B. Srinivas

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2458

MD

Padmaja Kannam

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2459

TD

Kondaboeina Naveen Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2460

TE

Jakki Swathi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2461

MM

B. Parsharamulu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2462

ME

Jala Vamshi

WL-89

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2463

MM

Y. Sridhar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2464

MM

S.L. Sai Kumar

WL-252

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2465

MM

G Venkata Ramadevi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2466

MD

P Priyanka Bharathi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2467

TE

Vemula Ashok

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2468

TD

V. Harisudhan Reddy

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2469

ME

Kolakani Ramesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2470

MD

Boda Anil Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2471

MD

K. Uday Bhasker

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2472

MD

Gundekari Kalyan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2473

MM

Sahansha Alam

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2474

TE

Manish Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2475

MD

Vadde Chinni

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2476

MD

D Samhitha Chandra

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2477

MD

Sri Harshith Suragam

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2478

ME

Shaik Javeed

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2479

ME

Md Sahil Alam

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2480

MM

Ch. Tejesh Maharshi

WL-409

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2481

ME

Beemagani Shiva Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2482

MD

G. Vinay Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2483

ME

Alle Raju

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2484

TE

V.Nagalingeswara Rao

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2485

TE

G.V.Lakshmi Jaya Bhargavi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2486

MD

B Santhoshini

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2487

MD

Shivani R

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2488

MD

Paladugu Vinay Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2489

MD

M. Maheshwari

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2490

MD

Mathamula Mamatha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2491

TM

Madupu S Prashant Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2492

MD

Ningamma

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2493

ME

Bannenolla Pavan

WL-90

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2494

MD

Bannenola Pooja

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2495

MM

Md. Mussadia Ahmed Sadiq

WL-253

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2496

MD

Yalangy Kiran Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2497

ME

Shaik Rafee

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2498

ME

Mehta Ayush Jain

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2499

ME

Paga Vinith

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2500

TM

Mekarti Daniel

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2501

TD

T Srivastava

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2502

MM

Ankati Harika

WL-379

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2503

MM

G. Ashwini

WL-254

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2504

TM

Ch Ravi Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2505

ME

N Dinakari

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2506

TE

Ramudu Sabbu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2507

MM

M Jithender Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2508

MM

E Rakesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2509

TE

Bhukya Vinay

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2510

MD

Amuka Anjilaiah

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2511

TM

Ramavath Ramesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2512

MD

G. Paranjyothi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2513

MM

Sunkari Rakesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2514

MM

P. Ramana Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2515

MM

Santh Mounika

WL-255

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2516

ME

Aesuri Saibabu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2517

TE

Aligeti Suresh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2518

TE

Repalle Manoj Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2519

ME

Mohd Hassan Quadri

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2520

MM

E Chandra Shekar

WL-110

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2521

ME

T. Nishanth Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2522

ME

Towdoju Bhargavi

WL-91

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2523

MM

Pyata Swathi

WL-380

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2524

TD

Talari Swetha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2525

MD

M. Lakshmi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2526

MD

Somula Yamini

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2527

TM

Galiyala Krishnaveni

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2528

TD

Sadugu Nikhil Raj

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2529

ME

Gurle Divakar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2530

TE

Cheetakoduru Jithender

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2531

TE

Basnure Vipul

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2532

MD

M.A. Qizer Khan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2533

TM

Dudhankar Praveen

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2534

TE

Md. Danish

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2535

TE

Intesar Alam

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2536

MD

Pasunoori Ramyakrishna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2537

MD

Kalakola Sravanthi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2538

MD

C. Dhana Laxmi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2539

MM

Mohd Ilyas Uddin

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2540

MM

B. Balaram

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2541

TD

Sabavat Rajkumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2542

TD

Syed Nayeem Uddin

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2543

TD

Syed Raza Mustafa Ali Raz

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2544

MD

Senapathi Ramu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2545

MD

Tokali Lavanya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2546

TD

P. Rakshith Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2547

TD

A. Lalitha Vallabhesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2548

MD

M. Sathish Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2549

MD

Ch. Alekya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2550

TD

Mahammed Amer

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2551

MM

Narimalla Ravi

WL-321

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2552

MM

Jatti Shiva

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2553

MD

N. Ajay

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2554

MD

Bojapalli Sunny Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2555

TM

Jakki Srikanth

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2556

ME

Doddi Ravi Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2557

MD

Mohd Yousuf

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2558

TE

D. Ramcharan Teja

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2559

MD

Kotwal Vikas

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2560

TE

Banala Raja Shekar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2561

MM

Syed Moin Uddin

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2562

MM

Asmathulla

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2563

ME

Osman

WL-133

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2564

MM

Yellaiahgari Swathi

WL-303

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2565

ME

Aitha Rakesh

WL-141

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2566

ME

Borra Sai Teja

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2567

ME

Naga Pavan Katika

WL-146

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2568

ME

Narmala Rahul

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2569

TD

K. Laxmibai

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2570

TM

B. Akshay Madhavrao

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2571

TE

Manav Malu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2572

MD

P. Kavitha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2573

ME

Kummari Bhoomaiah

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2574

TD

Mohd Abid

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2575

ME

Chavali Yogi Deepak

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2576

ME

Dacha Sravan Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2577

ME

Dopathi Vikas Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2578

ME

Beemagani Aishwarya Goud

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2579

ME

M. Vinay Goud

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2580

MM

S. Shiva Prasad

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2581

MM

Konda Manoj Kumar

WL-73

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2582

TD

Kurva Mallesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2583

ME

Goda Manisha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2584

ME

Duvva Swapna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2585

MD

K. Swapnil Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2586

TD

B. Suresh Kuamr

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2587

MD

Tejavath Hari

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2588

ME

K. Sashanka

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2589

MM

Jawahar Lal

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2590

ME

Medi Eswar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2591

ME

Y. Sai Vamshi Goud

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2592

TM

K. Satish Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2593

ME

Vanteddula Ashwini

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2594

TM

Mamidi Prashanthi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2595

TM

Gajanaboina Nikhila

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2596

MD

Padigem Divya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2597

TE

Votarkar Mounika

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2598

TE

Naragani Ishwarya

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2599

TE

D. Saipriya

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2600

TD

M. Ashok Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2601

TM

Gopoju Pavani

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2602

TM

Nethula Vinitha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2603

TM

V. Soumya

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2604

TD

Dhiddi Naresh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2605

TM

D Vishal Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2606

ME

S. Venkatesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2607

ME

Tatikonda Varaprasad

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2608

ME

Pratham Singh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2609

TE

Kampati Venkanna

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2610

ME

R Ravi Chandra

WL-92

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2611

MM

Anupoju Suresh

WL-256

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2612

TE

Begari Santhosh Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2613

TE

M. Srinivas

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2614

MM

Badavath Krishna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2615

TD

Bharath Kumar Ballem

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2616

ME

Ch Swamy

WL-93

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2617

TE

Sripathi Uday Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2618

ME

Kasturi Shashank Sai

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2619

ME

Aruna Nakka

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2620

ME

Marri Harish Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2621

TD

Jampa Sitaram

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2622

ME

Marri Rajesh

WL-134

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2623

ME

Palamkar Kalyani

WL-94

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2624

ME

Mucharla Akhila

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2625

ME

M. Veera Swamy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2626

TM

M Munisekhar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2627

ME

Bommera Bhuvan

WL-147

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2628

MD

Boddu Bhagya Laxmi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2629

MD

Kuruva Jayabharathi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2630

TE

Kamari Shekar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2631

TE

K Sai Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2632

ME

Korvi Shankar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2633

TM

M Prem Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2634

ME

A Chaithanya Kumar

WL-95

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2635

ME

Chettipally Bhaskar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2636

MM

Kummari Lingam

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2637

TM

Anita Sunkari

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2638

TD

Mallapu Mareppa

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2639

TE

M Raju

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2640

MM

Balgum Vishal

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2641

TM

K. Sai Prasanna

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2642

MM

Kayya Akhila

WL-381

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2643

ME

Duvva Priyanka

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2644

TD

Gunty Manasa

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2645

ME

Nune Anusha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2646

ME

Kandhi Kavya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2647

ME

Geeta Nayak

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2648

MM

Kotla Bhargavi

WL-316

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2649

MD

Kammari Raju

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2650

MD

Yerram Srinivas

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2651

TM

Akula Nikshitha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2652

MD

K Vinay Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2653

MD

D Prashanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2654

TM

Narla Abhay

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2655

ME

D. Kavitha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2656

TE

Avula Swetha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2657

TM

Silpa Rani Sahu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2658

ME

Phaniraj

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2659

MD

Umama Begum

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2660

MD

Imrana Fatima

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2661

MD

Anmol Ojha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2662

MM

M Malleshwaraiah

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2663

ME

M Naveen Kumar Goud

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2664

MD

Maradana Vijetha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2665

TM

N Naveen Reddy

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2666

ME

Pothedar Chandana

WL-96

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2667

ME

Jeevan Babu Sneha Rani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2668

MM

Manyam Baby

WL-295

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2669

ME

D Rajinikanth

WL-97

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2670

ME

K Rajashekar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2671

ME

Varanasi Vikas

WL-98

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2672

TE

Sadagoti Anusha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2673

TE

T. Mamatha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2674

TM

Kampelli Sahithi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2675

TM

B Prashanth

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2676

TM

G Surya Teja

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2677

TD

Thallapelly Rajender

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2678

TD

Mathangi Hyma

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2679

ME

Kushal Ramawat

WL-5

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2680

ME

Satham Ravali

WL-99

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2681

MD

Kursam Swathi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2682

TM

Velpula Anjaiah

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2683

TM

Uppula Anjaiah

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2684

MM

N. Jhnav Omkar Gandhi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2685

MD

Arepally Karunakar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2686

MM

Kondapuram Manoj Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2687

MM

Krishna Roopnar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2688

MM

Raparthi Prashanth

WL-257

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2689

ME

Mailaram Sathwika

WL-100

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2690

TM

M. Siyonu Kumari

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2691

TM

Dasari Vijay

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2692

ME

P. Durga Prasad

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2693

TD

Tubati Sai Ramkumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2694

TD

Renukunta Janardhan

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2695

ME

Shaik Md. Azharuddin

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2696

TE

Kola Pavan Kalyan

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2697

MD

Ravula Nagamani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2698

TD

P. Nikith Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2699

TD

Chavan Vishal

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2700

MM

Puttoju Vinay

WL-258

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2701

MM

J. Banaganapalli Shaik

WL-304

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2702

MM

Kothamasu Rajesh

WL-74

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2703

MD

Martha Pravalika

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2704

MD

Rakesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2705

MD

Md. Younus

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2706

TE

M. Badraiah

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2707

TM

Sunkari Bheemulu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2708

ME

M. Vamshidhar Reddy

WL-101

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2709

ME

Mallepally Vineetha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2710

TM

Shaik Aleem Amed

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2711

TE

Marri Srikanth

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2712

ME

Bugga Srikanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2713

ME

Bathini Mahesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2714

MM

Mohd. Khamar Unissa

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2715

MD

Shaik Mahamed Rafiq

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2716

MD

Konda Navya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2717

ME

Viswanadha Siva Sai

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2718

TM

M. Yadagiri

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2719

TE

N. Sony

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2720

TE

V. Gayathri

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2721

ME

Arumulla Varun Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2722

MM

Keshapaga Renuka

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2723

MD

M. Surya Srinivas

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2724

TM

R. Reddi Sekhar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2725

TM

Gajula Sridhar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2726

ME

B. Naveen Kumar Reddy

WL-102

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2727

ME

K. Amarendar Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2728

ME

Surangal Vamshi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2729

ME

Burada Siva Sai

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2730

ME

Manasa Manthurthy

WL-103

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2731

TE

Bommali Vasu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2732

MM

Sriram Suresh

WL-286

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2733

MM

A. Govardhana Rao

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2734

MM

N. Shivashanker

WL-111

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2735

MM

Bolla Upender

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2736

MM

Rakhi Soni

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2737

MM

Nagula Tharun

WL-382

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2738

TE

Aditya Kumar Gupta

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2739

ME

Ravuri Gopi

WL-104

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2740

ME

Dasari Anvesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2741

TD

Palakuri Vamshi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2742

TE

Ambeer Jhansi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2743

TE

Adire Mallikarjun

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2744

MM

Madhurai Shankar

WL-75

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2745

TE

M. Manasa Varma

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2746

MD

M. Vara Chandra Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2747

MM

Dosada Srideep

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2748

TD

Likky Raju

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2749

ME

Chintha Sandeep

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2750

TE

Guguloth Ramu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2751

ME

Mavurapu Akhila

WL-105

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2752

ME

Konda Vamshi

WL-106

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2753

ME

N. Ambedkar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2754

MM

Koocham Sudarshan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2755

ME

Goddeti Aparna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2756

TE

Matte Manoj

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2757

TE

Govinda Ramakrishna

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2758

TE

Pedda Balraj

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2759

MM

Mohit Mittal

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2761

ME

Mohd Ahmed

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2762

TM

D. Rajashekar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2763

MD

Yallakara Yamini

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2764

ME

Etyala Avinash

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2765

MM

M. Gouthami

WL-383

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2766

TE

Telugu Maheshwari

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2767

MM

Manda Sunitha

WL-322

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2768

MM

V Upender

WL-76

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2769

TD

Sujata Kumari

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2770

ME

Gadagani Srikanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2771

ME

Kothapally Vamshi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2772

MM

Guntipalli Bayappa

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2773

TD

Ambala Rana

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2774

TE

Ethini Akshay

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2775

MM

E. Hanumath Sai

WL-77

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2776

TD

Sayed Abdul Jalil

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2777

TD

Pamidi Hanumanthu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2778

ME

Chintham Venkatesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2779

MD

Sarita Chandel

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2780

MM

Sunkari Kavitha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2781

MD

Tegulla Girish Goud

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2782

MM

Abdul Basith

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2783

MM

Mohammed Idrees Ahmed

WL-112

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2784

TE

Ediga Sateesh Goud

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2785

ME

Mannemsetty Vamsi

WL-107

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2786

ME

Mayank Vyas

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2787

ME

Gaurav Tiwari

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2788

ME

Maddishetty Uday

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2789

ME

Mohammed Adil Ali

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2790

TD

Bandi Sandeep Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2791

TM

Podduturu Sravya

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2792

ME

R. Srinath

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2793

TD

Ghouse Khan

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2794

MD

Gorige Uma Shankar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2795

TE

Patlolla Bhanusri

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2796

TE

Teppa Srikanth

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2797

TE

Mamilla Sravani

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2798

MM

R.B.Laxmi  Narasimha Rao

WL-259

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2799

MM

Boddeti Levi Kanth

WL-260

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2800

ME

Sangepogu Charan

WL-108

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2801

TE

G. Ganesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2802

MM

Viswapathi Anil Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2803

MM

Pittala Rajesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2804

MD

K. Kranthi Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2805

TE

Pallati Sairam

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2806

MD

S Shiva Krushna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2807

ME

Gudime Praveen Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2808

MM

Mokka Anusha

WL-384

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2809

MM

V Bhaskara Rao

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2810

TE

Banothu Anusha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2811

MM

Ramulu

WL-78

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2812

TE

S Veerababu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2813

ME

B. Bhagyalaxmi Goud

WL-109

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2814

ME

V. Bhanu Chander

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2815

ME

V. Vamshi Krushna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2816

TE

T. Navaneetha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2817

TM

N Shiva Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2818

ME

M Ramesh Naik

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2819

TM

Jaffer Ali Razvi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2820

TE

Mogili Lal Prasad

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2821

MM

D Ballingam

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2822

MM

Kucharam Niharika

WL-261

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2823

MM

K. Sravani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2824

MM

Ragipani Sowmya

WL-385

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2825

TE

Laxmi Gurung

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2826

TD

Zubair Ahamed Khan

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2827

TD

V Kalyan Babu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2828

TM

P Sai Kiran

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2829

TE

Kanikaram Akash

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2830

TM

Mohd Abdul Razaq

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2831

ME

Kodavath Ravi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2832

TM

Kadari Ramu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2833

ME

Sankoju Vinod

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2834

TE

Farheen

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2835

TE

Vijaya Laxmi. R

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2836

ME

B Sai Kumar

WL-110

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2837

TM

J Ravinder

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2838

ME

Gaddam Mahesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2839

TE

Ch Manoj Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2840

MM

B. Madhavi Latha

WL-386

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2841

TD

Akarapu Akhila

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2842

ME

Sk Jahangir Osman

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2843

ME

R Yadagiri

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2844

TE

Madnoor Rithwan

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2845

ME

Swaplil Singh S

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2846

MM

K Aravind

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2847

MD

K Arun Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2848

TE

R Kanifraj

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2849

TE

V Paramesh Naik

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2850

TE

Y Anjaneyulu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2851

TD

P Devaraju

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2852

MD

Golla Swetha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2853

MD

V Srinivas

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2854

MM

B.N. Shailaja

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2855

ME

P Tharun

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2856

TM

Veera Shetty

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2857

ME

Mohammed Asrar Ahmed

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2858

ME

Mohammed Salman

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2859

ME

Mohd-Zia-Ur-Rahman Ahmed

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2860

MD

Saif Hurani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2861

MM

Md. Sarvar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2862

MM

Mohd Shohib

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2863

MM

Md. Imran

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2864

TM

K. Ramesh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2865

MM

Adavelly Suresh

WL-133

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2866

MM

Pittala Mahesh

WL-79

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2867

MD

Nallavelli Mahendar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2868

TE

N. Venkateswarlu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2869

ME

B. Sai Harshith

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2870

MD

Neelakantam Suresh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2871

MM

Boddu Vinay Kailash

WL-387

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2872

TE

K. Somashekar Achary

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2873

MM

Chaatla Nagarjau

WL-121

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2874

ME

Shivanathuni Sampada

WL-148

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2875

MM

G. Shireesha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2876

MD

Dhondi Shashikanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2877

MD

M. Sai Kiran Yadav

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2878

TE

Adapa Soni Subrahmanyam

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2879

MM

Dronadula Sireesha

WL-317

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2880

ME

P. Laxman

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2881

MM

K. Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2882

TE

Mohammed Abdul Rahman

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2883

MD

Trimal Radha Chandrakant

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2884

MD

Kannam Vijay Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2885

ME

P. Priyanka

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2886

ME

Koduru Manasa

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2887

MD

P Murali

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2888

TM

Rathod Jyothi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2889

MD

J Siva Ramakrishna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2890

ME

Shyamulu Balamani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2891

TD

Golla Gopi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2892

TD

Koninti Pradeep Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2893

MD

Rajipet Santosh Goud

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2894

MD

Shylaja Kumari. A

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2895

MD

Mareedu Sivaiah

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2896

MD

Maridu Saidulu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2897

TD

Bijja Sivashankar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2898

ME

Chiraboina Rakesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2899

MM

Namburu Chandra Sekhar

WL-80

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2900

TE

Waghmare Sachin

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2901

TE

Dhage Rajendra Prasad

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2902

MD

Sundaramola Bhavani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2903

MM

Gurukula Rohant

WL-81

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2904

MD

Pochagari Avinash

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2905

MD

Boya Praveen Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2906

TE

B. Padmavathi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2907

MM

Shaik Mohiddeen Sharief

WL-388

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2908

TE

Cb. Sanjeev Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2909

MM

Balasani Shiva

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2910

TM

K. Tarun Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2911

TM

Vishnu Gajulavarthy

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2912

MM

Ramagiri Rakesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2913

MM

Arrabelli Chaithanya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2914

TM

Memula Balakumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2915

TE

Gurram Nagaraju

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2916

TE

Srimanthula Niharika

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2917

TM

Masupally Nagaraju

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2918

MM

Asha Begum

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2919

MM

Kammagani Nagaraju

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2001

MM

Kosana Venkatesh

WL-410

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2019CONL2002

MD

Kurade Gajanand

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2004

MD

Kurade Gajanand

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2005

MD

Yallaturi Snehasri

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2007

ME

Obulareddy Gari Santosh Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2009

MM

Sheela Lavanya

WL-287

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2019CONL2014

MM

Raja English

WL-169

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2019CONL2015

MM

Shatrughna Kashyap J

WL-318

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2019CONL2017

MM

Shanmugam R M

WL-419

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2019CONL2680

ME

Potlapalli Shashi Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2681

TE

Veerla Sai Siva

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2683

MD

Seetaram Prasad Virodhula

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2685

MM

Kola Harish

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2686

MM

Chinnareddivari Greeshma

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2687

TD

Pulishashikanth

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2688

MD

Mupparapu  Nagaraju

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2689

MM

Chinnareddivari Greeshma

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2690

TD

Hariprasad Karnulu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2693

MM

Bhukya Sreeramulu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2694

MD

Kotturu Sudheer Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2696

MD

Palthya Sujatha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2697

ME

R Murali Mohan Rao

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2698

MM

Kamsani Venkata Satish

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2700

MM

Kalimikonda Ramakrishna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2703

MM

Dhoomula Rahul

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2704

TD

Lakshmi Prasanna Manne

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2705

TM

Akula Mahender

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2706

TE

Erra Naveen

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2707

MM

Vamaravilli Swathi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2707

TE

Anguru Manoj Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2708

MM

Kalchati Gowrang

WL-319

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2019CONL2709

MM

Kalakuntla Bhaskar

WL-262

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2019CONL2710

TE

Jhadav Dinesh Naik

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2711

MM

Kishore Kumar Kanday

WL-113

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2019CONL2712

MD

Karanki Anvesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2714

MD

M Vidhya Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2715

MD

Samala Swathi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2719

MM

Vamaravilli Swathi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2720

MM

Vamaravilli Swathi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2721

MM

Soma Sravan Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2725

TE

Anguru Manoj Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2726

TE

Thirukovela Swasthik

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2728

MM

Patnana Sailaja

WL-82

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2019CONL2729

ME

Mirza Md Shaizad Quadri

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2733

MD

Priyesh Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2735

TE

C Rajashekar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2736

TD

Thirukovela Chaturvedi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2738

TD

Thirukovela Chaturvedi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2739

ME

Sivaramakrishna Doodala

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2741

MD

Kotte Anand Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2742

TD

Thirukovela Chathurvedi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2743

ME

N Suresh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2745

MM

Hinduja D L

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2746

MD

Neelisetty V Ruthwik

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2749

TD

Syed Noman

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2750

ME

Mekala Ravi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2751

TM

B Sandeep

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2752

MD

Kaitha Anvitha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2753

MM

B Bindu Sahitya Devi

WL-150

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2019CONL2754

TD

Perisetty Raviprakash

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2755

MD

Anugu Sharath Chandra

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2757

ME

V Sri Sai Chaitanya Reddy

WL-111

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2019CONL2758

ME

Jillolla Ramdas

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2760

MM

Siddeshwar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2761

MM

Kadigina Shailaja

WL-389

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2019CONL2762

MD

Sabgani Raghavendra

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2764

TE

Gundu Gopi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2765

MD

Bodhoji Soundarya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2766

TE

Polamreddy Mallikarjuna

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2767

TD

Md Mateen

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2768

MM

Kaduru Srikanth

WL-263

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2019CONL2769

ME

Mohd Sikendar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2771

ME

Routhu Tharun

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2772

MD

Doolam Srikanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2773

ME

Venkanna Kalthi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2775

TD

Mohammed Abdul Sohail

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2776

TM

Baitipuli Sharandeep

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2777

ME

Bethoju Mahesh Chary

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2778

MD

Itharaju Naresh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2779

MD

D Chandrakala

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2781

TM

Chittaveni Rajkumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2782

ME

Domala Sravan Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2783

TM

Mohd Sayeed Uddin

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2785

MD

T Mamatha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2786

MD

Bandi Praveen Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2787

MM

Mareedu Veera Babu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2788

TE

Boga Pranav

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2790

TE

Ginjala Vinoothna

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2791

MD

Itharaju Nagendhra

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2792

MD

Miryalkar Rakesh Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2794

TE

Pattan Salmankhan

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2795

MD

N Swapna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2796

ME

Harikishan Atmakur

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2798

ME

Masapuinelu Kiran Kumar

WL-112

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2019CONL2799

TD

Yella Chaitanya

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2800

MM

Damaracharla Jayanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2801

TE

Mirza Hasib

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2802

ME

G Shiva Chaitanya

WL-138

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2019CONL2806

MM

B Siva Krishna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2807

MD

Ambati Ravi Teja

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2808

MD

Mailaram Vineeth Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2809

TE

S Pooja

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2810

TM

Uppari Shiva

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2811

TM

Majjari Ramaswamy

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2812

MM

Rachuri Dhanunjay

WL-402

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2019CONL2813

TM

C Prashant Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2814

MM

Santosh Ponada

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2815

MM

Regunta

WL-390

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2019CONL2816

TM

Chitlurijanaki Aparna

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2818

MD

Chilukuri Ganesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2819

TE

Srikar  Reddy Vemula

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2820

TM

Kachana Vaishnavi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2821

MM

Alli Ramana

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2822

MM

Harshit Kumar Shah

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2823

ME

Challapalli Ganesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2825

MM

Puli Narasimharao

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2826

TD

A S Narayanamma Pentakota

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2827

TE

Dasari Madhu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2828

MM

Pjagapathi Babu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2829

MM

Shaik Mohammed Sameer

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2830

MM

Sudharani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2831

MM

Ankekondayala Vishnu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2832

MM

Vemula Thejaswi

WL-151

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2019CONL2834

MD

Vittal Rathod

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2835

MD

M Praveen Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2836

MM

Boddu Srinivas

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2837

MM

Parveen Begum

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2839

MD

Sunkara Shivani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2840

TD

B Hrithik Singh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2842

MM

Alakuntla Anil

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2843

MD

Dinesh Kumar Tallari

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2844

ME

M Raju

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2846

MD

Moola Kalyani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2847

MD

Mangadevi Varre

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2848

ME

Paluri Uma Sri

WL-113

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2019CONL2849

MM

Sudharani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2850

MM

Gullapally Suresh

WL-83

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2019CONL2853

MD

Dirisam Abhitej

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2855

TE

P Naveen Reddy

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2857

MD

Telagareddy Lavanya Rekha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2858

MM

Yesu Saideswara Rao

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2859

MM

Venugopal Bollipalli

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2860

MD

Mangali Prakash Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2861

MM

J Vijaya Kumari

WL-264

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2019CONL2863

ME

Gurrapu Harish Kumar

WL-114

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2019CONL2864

ME

Sameeta Naga Sai Babu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2865

TD

Mohd Ishaq

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2866

TM

Lavdya Naresh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2867

MM

Margalla Nithin Chandra

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2868

TE

T Navaneetha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2870

MM

Kongala Swamy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2871

TE

G Keerthi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2872

MD

A Jagadeesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2873

ME

B Venkat Ramulu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2877

TE

Kummari Ravindra Babu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2878

TM

Suraj Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2879

ME

M Pentaiah

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2881

ME

Kota Srikar Babu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2882

MM

Monmita  Mukherjee

WL-265

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2019CONL2883

MM

Matoori Kiran

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2884

MD

M Pentaiah

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2885

MD

R Abhishek

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2886

TD

Dusa Eshwar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2887

MD

Gollapelli Haribabu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2888

MM

Kandikattu Kalyan Babu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2889

MM

Godishala Saikiran

WL-170

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2019CONL2890

MD

Suresh Muskula

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2891

ME

Damerla Kiran Kumar

WL-149

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2019CONL2892

MM

Kamera Srinivas

WL-306

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2019CONL2893

MM

Battu Dharini

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2894

ME

Venkatesh Bommanaboina

WL-8

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2019CONL2895

TE

Bhukya Balaji

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2896

ME

Boja Shivamadhu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2897

ME

Boddu Anusha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2898

ME

Vasudev Gopal

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2899

MD

Jallela Ramanjaneyulu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2901

MM

Purnachandar Mittapalli

WL-391

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2019CONL2903

MD

Kethavath Santhosh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2905

MD

Alam Sai Prasad

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2906

ME

G Kishore

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2907

ME

Pallikonda Vinith Kumar

WL-115

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2019CONL2909

TD

Gandhala Muralimohan

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2910

TE

Tuniki Naviteja

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2911

MM

Eedha Tejasri

WL-266

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2019CONL2912

MD

Aravinda Narra

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2913

MD

Gondi Krishnaprasad

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2914

MD

Ranadheer

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2915

TE

Siripuram Sai Lavan

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2916

MD

Sathineni Mamatha Reddy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2918

MD

Narasaiah Thottempudi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2919

TE

Nilmale Shiva Prasad

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2920

MD

Golla Dileep Yadav

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2921

TM

Kottu R N Vishnu Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2922

ME

B Mahesh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2923

MD

Gajula Swapna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2924

MD

Bonala Ashok

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2925

MM

Sajid

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2926

TM

Rupavath Vanitha

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2928

TM

Madhukar Reddy

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2931

MM

Singam Harshitha

WL-267

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2019CONL2932

MM

Anjala

WL-84

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2019CONL2933

MM

N Rahul

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2934

ME

Penna Naresh

WL-116

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2019CONL2935

MM

Leeladhar Bhopathi

WL-406

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2019CONL2936

MM

Tangellapalli Vamshi

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2937

MD

Abraboina Prashanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2938

TD

Gadi Sai

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2939

MM

Vangari Subhash

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2940

MD

Gadi Sai

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2941

MD

Konchadi Jagan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2943

ME

Venkatesh Barre

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2944

MD

K Nandini

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2946

TM

Venkatesham Vemula

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2948

TM

Ramagiri Aakash

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2949

TM

Dakola Naveen Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2950

TE

Kamunuri Ganapathi Babu

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2951

ME

Mamidipally Raju

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2952

MD

Venukatalla Bhavani

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2954

ME

G Saikumar Reddy

WL-117

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2019CONL2955

MM

Akireddy Sharath

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2956

MM

Naraharisetty Jai Chandar

WL-85

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2019CONL2961

MD

Bathula Rathnakar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2962

TM

Dubbaka Sankeerth Chandra

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2964

MD

Naddunoori Jayavardhan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2965

MM

Eedunuri Prashanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2967

TM

Ajay Soppari

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2968

MM

Kanthi Prashanth

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2969

MM

Gurram Ashok

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2971

MD

Kotha Saiteja

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2972

TD

Chakrahari Shravani

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2973

ME

Kollati Balaji

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2975

ME

Ande Navya

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2977

MM

Vadakapuram Jeevan

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2979

MD

Ponugoti Ravi Teja

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2980

TM

Pamula Harish

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2981

MD

A Venkata Naga Gopiraju

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2983

TM

Doddimeedi Rohith Kumar

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2984

MD

Chitlapally Navaneetha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2987

TM

Egyarapu Naveena

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2991

MM

Arepelly Thriveni

WL-288

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2019CONL2993

MD

Boyina Kalyan Santosh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL2995

TM

Lavudi Yaswanth

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2996

TM

S Ramesh Goud

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL2997

TE

Vavilala Maruthi

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL2998

MD

Amidala Ranjitha

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL3000

TM

Chelamala Devendar Goud

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL3002

TM

Prakash V

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL3004

MM

K Sudhakar

WL-289

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2019CONL3005

ME

Gosula Praveen

WL-118

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 6.00p.m.

2019CONL3006

MD

Pasnoori Naresh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL3008

TM

Dilli Sandeep

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL3010

MM

Goshikonda Santhosh

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL3012

MD

Sambari Rajendar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL3013

MD

Uppala Shivaprasad

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL3014

MD

Uppala Shivaprasad

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL3018

MD

Kola Vinay Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL3019

TM

K Durgeshwar Prasad

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL3020

TM

A Suresh

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL3021

TD

Rama Krishna Thota

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL3022

MM

Korada Naresh

WL-162

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.

2019CONL3023

MM

Pothapi Bharat Kumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL3024

MD

Shyamsajeevprakash Gaddam

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL3025

ME

Srikala Pallakolanu

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL3027

MD

Jagadeesh Vundavalli

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL3029

MM

Manubolu Vijay

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL3035

MD

Ettam Akash

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL3036

ME

N Dilip

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL3037

MM

Pemmasani Ravikumar

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL3039

ME

Thatipamula Veeranath

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 5.00p.m.

2019CONL3040

MD

Vanam Prem Prasanna

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 10.15a.m.

2019CONL3042

TM

Suresh Nelluri

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL3043

TM

B Narsinga Rao

SELECTED

Saturday, 14th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL3044

MM

Koneni Manoj Chakravarthy

SELECTED

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 7.30a.m.

2019CONL3045

MM

Dharavath Heera

WL-327

Friday, 13th September 2019 at 8.30a.m.